Floor Seat Tickets

Toronto, Ontario Tickets
The following events and venues match your search for "Toronto, Ontario Tickets". To sort the list, click on the column header. To find tickets for the given event, date & time, click the tickets link in that row. To find events taking place at a matching venue, click that venue name.
EventVenue Date/Time 
DeerhunterDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Washington CapitalsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:00 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:30 PM
Amadeus LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. San Antonio SpursScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:00 PM
Le ButcherettesThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:00 PM
WatskyDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:00 PM
AmadeusSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:30 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
Chelsea CutlerVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
9:00 PM
Totally 80s Winter Beach PartyPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
9:00 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
1:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kevin Frank - Play It By Ear!Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kevin Frank - Play It By Ear!Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
4:00 PM
The TrewsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
6:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Montreal CanadiensScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
7:00 PM
Googoosh & MartikCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Romantic ChopinRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
MNEKVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
My Favorite MurderSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Monster Truck - The BandThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Gold ComplexLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:30 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
1:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
2:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
3:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Orlando MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
3:30 PM
Shaun MajumderDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
7:00 PM
My Favorite MurderSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
7:00 PM
Chrome SparksVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
7:00 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Buffalo SabresScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/25/2019
7:00 PM
Schitt's CreekSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/25/2019
8:00 PM
Jacob BanksDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
7:00 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
7:30 PM
Matt NathansonThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Anderson .PaakRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
The Beths & Bad Bad HatsThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
You Me at SixThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Boston CelticsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
ParcelsLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Julia HolterThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
CONCACAF Champions League: Toronto FC vs. Club Atletico IndependienteBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Alex Cameron & Roy MolloyHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:30 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Manitoba MooseCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
11:00 AM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
1:30 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
1:30 PM
Dillon FrancisDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Edmonton OilersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
7:00 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
7:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
8:00 PM
James BlakeSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
8:00 PM
One Ok RockRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
6:30 PM
SwitchfootDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
6:30 PM
The Barr BrothersThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
7:00 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
7:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern JukeboxRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Mother MotherPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Mother MotherPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
The Barr BrothersThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
A Bowie CelebrationDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
GrandsonThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:30 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Portland Trail BlazersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:30 PM
DJ Skratch Bastid & DJ Nu-MarkKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
Dean LewisVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
Les Ballets Jazz De Montreal: Dance MeSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
Gavin JamesHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
Eric PrydzRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
10:00 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Cleveland MonstersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
5:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Buffalo SabresScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
The Barr BrothersThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
Jeremy HotzQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
AuroraDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
Les Ballets Jazz De Montreal: Dance MeSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
Noa & Mira AwadKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
Greyson ChanceThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
BlackaliciousLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:30 PM
Oslo - The PlayCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
1:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
2:00 PM
Ellen DeGeneresScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: Perchance To DreamJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
3:00 PM
Jan LisieckiKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
3:00 PM
Ellen DeGeneresScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
6:00 PM
Flogging Molly & LuceroDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
6:30 PM
Tiffany YoungThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
7:30 PM
RotemHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
7:30 PM
State Champs & Our Last NightPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
7:45 PM
Greyson ChanceThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
8:00 PM
Alice Phoebe LouThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
8:00 PM
Isaac MizrahiDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/4/2019
7:00 PM
Disturbed & Three Days GraceScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/4/2019
7:30 PM
Liz Cooper and The StampedeThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/4/2019
8:00 PM
Jimmy GneccoHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/4/2019
8:30 PM
The DebatersDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
6:30 PM
The AcesThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
7:00 PM
Vince StaplesRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Houston RocketsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Mike DoughtyHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
2:00 PM
Set It OffThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
6:30 PM
Within Temptation & In FlamesRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:00 PM
Tyler HiltonHard Luck Bar
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:00 PM
Ella MaiDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
The Cat EmpireDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
7:00 PM
Wet & Kilo KishVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
7:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
7:30 PM
Travis ScottScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
7:30 PM
Lily & MadeleineThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
FarruquitoKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Sights and SoundsHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:30 PM
Teenage FanclubPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
7:30 PM
WWE: Live - Road to WrestlemaniaCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
7:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
FarruquitoKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Eric ChurchScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
Kodie ShaneThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:00 PM
Too Many ZoozDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Shostakovich Symphony 5Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:30 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Eric ChurchScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Nina NesbittVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
BombinoLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:30 PM
Supersonic - Tribute to OASISHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
9:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Shostakovich Symphony 5Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
3:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Bridgeport Sound TigersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
4:00 PM
Born Of OsirisVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
6:00 PM
Tech N9nePhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
7:00 PM
DaughtersLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Belleville SenatorsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/11/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Tampa Bay LightningScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/11/2019
7:00 PM
Cass McCombsHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/11/2019
8:30 PM
A Boogie Wit Da HoodieRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
7:00 PM
Massive AttackSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
7:00 PM
ReignwolfThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
7:30 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
The Black QueenVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:00 PM
Matthew GoodDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Chicago BlackhawksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:30 PM
And OneThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Marianas TrenchSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Raptors 905 vs. Canton ChargeScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
12:00 PM
RobynRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
6:00 PM
Matthew GoodDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
7:00 PM
Sabrina CarpenterThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Los Angeles LakersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
James BaySony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
RubblebucketHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:30 PM
Toronto Comicon - FridayMetro Toronto Convention Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
4:00 PM
PAW Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
6:00 PM
JungleDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Philadelphia FlyersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
7:00 PM
Mark MortonLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
7:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
Oliver HeldensToybox Nightclub
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
10:00 PM
Toronto Comicon - SaturdayMetro Toronto Convention Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
10:00 AM
PAW Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
10:00 AM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
PAW Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
PAW Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
6:00 PM
Children of BodomPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
SunmiQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Rochester KnighthawksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
JungleDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:30 PM
VHS CollectionAdelaide Hall - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
All Them WitchesThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Gandini Juggling: SigmaJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Martian Awareness BallHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
9:00 PM
PAW Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
10:00 AM
Toronto Comicon - SundayMetro Toronto Convention Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
10:00 AM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
PAW Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Gandini Juggling: SigmaJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
The MahonesHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. New England RevolutionBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
7:30 PM
Quinn XCIIPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. New York KnicksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/18/2019
7:30 PM
Clan Of XymoxLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/18/2019
8:00 PM
Sam FenderHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/18/2019
8:00 PM
Lennon StellaDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
6:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
8:00 PM
Molly NilssonHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
8:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
Lennon StellaDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
6:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
Maggie RogersPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
KissScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
The SupersuckersLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
Mariah CareySony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
Maggie RogersPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
Randy RainbowQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Kodo DrummersSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Mr. EaziThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Mustard PlugHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:30 PM
Amanda PalmerQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
6:30 PM
The InterruptersDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Oklahoma City ThunderScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
Sticky Fingers Phoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
The Wooden SkyLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:30 PM
Long Range HustleHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
9:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Rochester AmericansCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
5:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. New York RangersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
John 5Lees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: The Erik Bruhn CompetitionFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
Ibibio Sound MachineThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
U.I.C., The Surfrajettes & Teenage XHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
9:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Rochester AmericansCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Charlotte HornetsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
6:00 PM
SharmoofersDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
7:00 PM
Spiral StairsHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
7:30 PM
Ry XThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/25/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Florida PanthersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/25/2019
7:00 PM
Leikeli47Velvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/25/2019
7:30 PM
Billy Idol & Steve StevensQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/25/2019
8:00 PM
Jose Gonzalez & The String TheoryDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:00 PM
Enterprise Earth & Lorna ShoreHard Luck Bar
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Chicago BullsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:30 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
1:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
2:00 PM
Cradle of FilthThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
7:00 PM
Sasha SloanVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gunther Herbig - Schubert's UnfinishedRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
Methyl EthelThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
3:37 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
7:30 PM
Doug PaisleyThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
7:30 PM
MuseScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gunther Herbig - Schubert's UnfinishedRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
8:00 PM
Gary GulmanThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
5:00 PM
WizkidRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
7:00 PM
Scott HelmanDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
7:00 PM
Crash Test DummiesPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
7:07 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
7:30 PM
DakhabrakhaKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. New York City FCBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Band - Last WaltzRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Ballet BCBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Tommy YoungsteenHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
9:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Melanie Leonard & Fred PennerRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
3:07 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Melanie Leonard & Fred PennerRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
4:00 PM
Uncle Acid and The DeadbeatsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Philadelphia WingsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Laval RocketCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Anderson CooperRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Ballet BCBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Voicebox Opera: The Rise and Fall of The City of MahagonnyJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
YOB, Voivod & AmenraPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
1:07 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:00 PM
Voicebox Opera: The Rise and Fall of The City of MahagonnyJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:30 PM
HomeshakePhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
7:00 PM
Tori KellyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
8:00 PM
Swervedriver & FailurePhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:00 PM
MortiisVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore OriolesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:07 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Orlando MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:30 PM
Hayes CarllThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:30 PM
Neyla PekarekHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
8:30 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore OriolesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
7:07 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Carolina HurricanesScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
7:30 PM
Baroness & DeafheavenDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Lil MoseyThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Blac RabbitThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
1:30 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore OriolesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
4:07 PM
Hypocrisy & Fleshgod ApocalypseThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
7:00 PM
Ariana GrandeScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
7:30 PM
Jeff TweedyQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
DDGThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
Nils FrahmDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
9:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Hershey BearsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
11:00 AM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Tampa Bay LightningScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
7:00 PM
IdomeneoEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
7:30 PM
Dream TheaterSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
Epik HighPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
Avey TareHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:30 PM
Com TruiseThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
9:00 PM
SojaDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
6:30 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Buffalo BanditsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
7:30 PM
Conan GrayThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Earl SweatshirtRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Hot Brown HoneyBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Brit FloydSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Roby Lakatos EnsembleKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Chicago FireBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
3:00 PM
Vienna Boys ChoirKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
3:00 PM
The Plot In YouHard Luck Bar
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
6:00 PM
Ari ShaffirDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
6:00 PM
Olivia O'BrienVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
6:30 PM
IdomeneoEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Hot Brown HoneyBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Colin JamesSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Jane's PartyHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
9:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Miami HeatScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
12:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
Hot Brown HoneyBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
The Harlem GlobetrottersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
Richard GoodeKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
3:00 PM
IdomeneoEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
3:00 PM
Middleditch and SchwartzDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
5:30 PM
Middleditch and SchwartzDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
8:30 PM
Ex HexHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
8:30 PM
HatebreedDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/8/2019
5:00 PM
The RubensVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/8/2019
7:30 PM
Fleetwood MacScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/8/2019
8:00 PM
Why Don't WeCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
7:00 PM
Anomalie & Rob AraujoVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:00 PM
Batsheva Dance Company: VenezuelaSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:00 PM
&MoreHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
1:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
1:30 PM
PliniThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
8:00 PM
The Claypool Lennon DeliriumDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven's Eroica SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/10/2019
8:00 PM
Ina Garten: The Barefoot ContessaSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/11/2019
7:30 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/11/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/11/2019
8:00 PM
Patty GriffinDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/11/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/11/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/11/2019
8:00 PM
SpiritualizedDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay RaysRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
7:07 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven's Eroica SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
7:30 PM
Laura Jane GraceHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
7:30 PM
BroodsPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Rock vs. New England Black WolvesScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
7:30 PM
Steve Martin & Martin ShortSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
8:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
8:00 PM
Lady Lamb The Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
8:00 PM
DROELOEVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/12/2019
10:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
TBD
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay RaysRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
3:07 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Belleville SenatorsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
4:00 PM
IdomeneoEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
4:30 PM
Against The CurrentVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
6:00 PM
WintersleepDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
Steve Martin & Martin ShortSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven's Eroica SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:00 PM
Yuja Wang & Gautier CapuconKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:00 PM
The ScientistsLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:30 PM
The CoathangersHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
9:00 PM
MK - Mark KinchenNoir - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
10:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Tampa Bay RaysRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
1:07 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
2:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
2:00 PM
A Doll's House Part 2CAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Cleveland MonstersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
4:00 PM
CopelandLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
7:00 PM
DakhabrakhaKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
7:00 PM
SWMRSPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
7:00 PM
Andrea GibsonDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
7:00 PM
Alec BenjaminThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/14/2019
7:30 PM
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
TBD
LA DisputeThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
7:00 PM
Nick Mason's Saucerful of SecretsSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
8:00 PM
Ella VosThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
8:00 PM
The Cactus BlossomsHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/16/2019
8:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
1:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
1:30 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Mahler Resurrection SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
8:00 PM
GunnaPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
8:00 PM
Drake WhitePhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/18/2019
7:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/18/2019
8:00 PM
Music Toronto: Ariel QuartetJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/18/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/18/2019
8:00 PM
Joy WilliamsThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/18/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Mahler Resurrection SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/18/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/18/2019
8:00 PM
AbortedLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
7:00 PM
Rival SonsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
7:00 PM
Jai WolfVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Minnesota United FCBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
2:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
8:00 PM
GirlpoolLongboat Hall at The Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
8:00 PM
PriestsThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
8:00 PM
Thank You ScientistLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Mahler Resurrection SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/20/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/21/2019
2:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/21/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/21/2019
2:00 PM
Dance Gavin DanceDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/22/2019
6:00 PM
FoalsRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/22/2019
7:00 PM
CherScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/22/2019
8:00 PM
HealthVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
7:00 PM
Kodak BlackRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. San Francisco GiantsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
7:07 PM
Bad SunsThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: The Merry WidowJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
8:00 PM
BayonneMonarch Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/23/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
TBD
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
1:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. San Francisco GiantsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
4:07 PM
FoxingThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
7:00 PM
Broken Social SceneDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
7:00 PM
Gino VannelliBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: The Merry WidowJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/24/2019
8:00 PM
MissioThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/25/2019
7:00 PM
The Black LipsPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/25/2019
7:00 PM
Broken Social SceneDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/25/2019
7:00 PM
The Empire Strips BackQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/25/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/25/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/25/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/25/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Oakland AthleticsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
7:07 PM
MetricScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
7:30 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
7:30 PM
MorrisseySony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: The Merry WidowJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Buddy GuyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra: Andras Keller - Shostakovich & TchaikovskyKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
Murder By DeathLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
8:30 PM
Teenage HeadHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/26/2019
9:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Let's Dance!Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Portland TimbersBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
3:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Oakland AthleticsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
3:07 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Let's Dance!Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
4:00 PM
LeonThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:00 PM
Todd RundgrenDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:00 PM
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:30 PM
Tom OdellPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
MorrisseySony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: The Merry WidowJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
Great Russian Ballet: GiselleBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
Jay LenoRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
Shy GirlsThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:00 PM
The SlackersLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
8:30 PM
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
TBD
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Oakland AthleticsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
1:07 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
2:00 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
2:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
2:00 PM
Great Russian Ballet: GiselleBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
2:30 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: The Merry WidowJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
3:00 PM
Great Russian Ballet: GiselleBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
6:30 PM
Todd RundgrenDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
7:00 PM
Julia JacklinHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
8:00 PM
Jack & JackPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/29/2019
6:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/30/2019
TBD
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/30/2019
7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/30/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/30/2019
8:00 PM
Luca Pisaroni & Thomas HampsonKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/30/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/30/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
TBD
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
1:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
1:30 PM
Hippo CampusPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
7:00 PM
Stephen MalkmusThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
8:00 PM
Murray PerahiaKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/1/2019
8:00 PM
Johnny OrlandoDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
6:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix In ConcertSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
7:30 PM
The DrumsPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
7:30 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
8:00 PM
LovelythebandThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
8:00 PM
Anoushka ShankarKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/2/2019
8:00 PM
Snow PatrolDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
7:00 PM
Stars On IceScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
7:30 PM
Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix In ConcertSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
7:30 PM
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
7:30 PM
The Art of Time EnsembleKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/3/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
2:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
2:00 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
4:30 PM
Steven PageDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:00 PM
Harry Potter and The Order of The Phoenix In ConcertSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:30 PM
Deer TickThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:30 PM
A Conversation With Michelle ObamaScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
Robi BotosKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
White LiesThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/5/2019
2:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King MusicalPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/5/2019
2:00 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/5/2019
2:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/5/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/5/2019
2:00 PM
The Mountain GoatsPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/5/2019
7:00 PM
Kings KaleidoscopeLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/6/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Minnesota TwinsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/6/2019
7:07 PM
Ben PlattSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/6/2019
8:00 PM
Michael Schenker FestDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Minnesota TwinsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
7:07 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik & Shayna Steele - Queens of SoulRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
8:00 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/7/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
TBD
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
1:30 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
1:30 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik & Shayna Steele - Queens of SoulRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
2:00 PM
Josh Ritter & The Royal City BandDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Minnesota TwinsRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
7:07 PM
SpinJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
8:00 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik & Shayna Steele - Queens of SoulRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
8:00 PM
The LemonheadsLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/8/2019
10:00 PM
Dandy WarholsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
7:00 PM
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
7:30 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
8:00 PM
Eifman Ballet Of St. Petersburg: Tchaikovsky Pro Et ContraSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Bach MagnificatKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/9/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White SoxRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
7:07 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
8:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Led Zeppelin - Houses of The HolyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
8:00 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Bach MagnificatKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
8:00 PM
Eifman Ballet Of St. Petersburg: Tchaikovsky Pro Et ContraSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
2:00 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
2:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
2:00 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Philadelphia UnionBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
3:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White SoxRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
3:07 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:30 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
8:00 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Collon - Beethoven Symphony 5Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
8:00 PM
Eifman Ballet Of St. Petersburg: Tchaikovsky Pro Et ContraSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Bach MagnificatKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
TBD
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Chicago White SoxRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
1:07 PM
Return To GracePrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
2:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
2:00 PM
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
2:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Bach MagnificatKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
3:30 PM
WallowsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
6:30 PM
PerturbatorPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/12/2019
7:00 PM
HalestormDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/13/2019
7:00 PM
Andy BlackThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/13/2019
7:00 PM
John CleeseRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/13/2019
7:30 PM
PinkScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/13/2019
7:30 PM
Pedro the LionLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/13/2019
8:00 PM
KT TunstallHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/13/2019
8:30 PM
Black Label SocietyThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
6:30 PM
Nitzer EbbDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
7:00 PM
SecretsHard Luck Bar
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
7:00 PM
PinkScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
8:00 PM
LighthouseKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/14/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
TBD
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
1:30 PM
Black Label SocietyThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
6:30 PM
FKJDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
7:00 PM
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
Tim HeckerThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Mahler Symphony 7Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. D.C. UnitedBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
J.I.D.Phoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
TBD
MovementsThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
6:00 PM
LizzoDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
7:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Mahler Symphony 7Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
8:00 PM
Imogen HeapQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
8:00 PM
SminoPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
8:00 PM
MonoHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/16/2019
8:30 PM
RiversideThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
7:00 PM
Passion PitDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
7:00 PM
Alien WeaponryVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
7:00 PM
Alessia CaraSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
8:00 PM
Imogen HeapQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
8:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
8:00 PM
Night BeatsHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
9:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/18/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/18/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/18/2019
2:00 PM
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/18/2019
4:30 PM
Jessie James DeckerDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/18/2019
6:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/18/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/18/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/19/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/19/2019
2:00 PM
Next To NormalCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/19/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red SoxRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/20/2019
1:07 PM
Henry JamisonThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/21/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red SoxRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/21/2019
7:07 PM
OtelloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/21/2019
7:30 PM
Omar ApolloVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/21/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/21/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/21/2019
8:00 PM
LanyRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/21/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
1:30 PM
The ArchitectsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
6:30 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red SoxRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
7:07 PM
La BohemeFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
8:00 PM
LanyRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/22/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Boston Red SoxRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/23/2019
12:37 PM
The ArchitectsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/23/2019
6:30 PM
Lee Fields and The ExpressionsPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/23/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/23/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/23/2019
8:00 PM
Jon LangfordHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/23/2019
8:30 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
TBD
CombichristLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
7:00 PM
Bear's DenPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. San Diego PadresRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
7:07 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Pines of RomeRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
7:30 PM
Gerry DeeSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/24/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. San Diego PadresRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
3:07 PM
Iliza ShlesingerSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
8:00 PM
Juice Wrld & Ski Mask The Slump GodCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Pines of RomeRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
8:00 PM
The BlastersHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
9:00 PM
The DistillersPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
9:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. San Diego PadresRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/26/2019
1:07 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/26/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/26/2019
2:00 PM
Florence and The MachineBudweiser Stage - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/26/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/26/2019
7:30 PM
The DistillersPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/26/2019
9:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/27/2019
TBD
The ChromaticsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/27/2019
TBD
Local NativesPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/27/2019
7:00 PM
Flotsam and JetsamThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Monday
5/27/2019
7:00 PM
Twenty One PilotsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/28/2019
7:00 PM
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/28/2019
7:30 PM
Greta Van FleetEcho Beach at Budweiser Stage
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/28/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/28/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
5/28/2019
8:00 PM
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
1:30 PM
Dark Funeral & BelphegorLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
6:00 PM
Twenty One PilotsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
7:00 PM
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
8:00 PM
Greta Van FleetEcho Beach at Budweiser Stage
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
TBD
CFL Preseason: Toronto Argonauts vs. Montreal AlouettesBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
11:00 AM
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
7:30 PM
Jorja Smith & Kali UchisEcho Beach at Budweiser Stage
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
8:00 PM
Alberta Ballet: All Of UsSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
5/30/2019
8:00 PM
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/31/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/31/2019
7:30 PM
Tash SultanaEcho Beach at Budweiser Stage
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/31/2019
7:30 PM
Alberta Ballet: All Of UsSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/31/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/31/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
5/31/2019
8:00 PM
88 KeysYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
1:30 PM
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
2:00 PM
Alberta Ballet: All Of UsSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
2:00 PM
Jenn GrantDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:00 PM
88 KeysYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Physical ThinkingFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:30 PM
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
Alberta Ballet: All Of UsSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
The WhoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
NBA Finals: Toronto Raptors vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
6/2/2019
TBD
The Sound of MusicPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
6/2/2019
1:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Physical ThinkingFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
6/2/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
6/2/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
6/2/2019
2:00 PM
Dennis LloydDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
6/2/2019
7:00 PM
The 1975Budweiser Stage - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Monday
6/3/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York YankeesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
6/4/2019
7:07 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
6/4/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
6/4/2019
8:00 PM
David FosterRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
6/4/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
1:30 PM
Kevin MorbyThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York YankeesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
7:07 PM
Vampire WeekendEcho Beach at Budweiser Stage
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
7:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Physical ThinkingFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Karl-Heinz Steffens - Brahms Symphony 4Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. New York YankeesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
6/6/2019
7:07 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Physical ThinkingFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
6/6/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
6/6/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
6/6/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Karl-Heinz Steffens - Brahms Symphony 4Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
6/6/2019
8:00 PM
PupDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Arizona DiamondbacksRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
7:07 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Physical ThinkingFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
8:00 PM
David GraySony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Physical ThinkingFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Arizona DiamondbacksRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
3:07 PM
PupDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
7:00 PM
Ghostbusters: Film With Live OrchestraSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Karl-Heinz Steffens - Brahms Symphony 4Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
6/8/2019
8:00 PM

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
FloorSeatTickets.com
All Rights Reserved