Floor Seat Tickets

Toronto, Ontario Tickets
The following events and venues match your search for "Toronto, Ontario Tickets". To sort the list, click on the column header. To find tickets for the given event, date & time, click the tickets link in that row. To find events taking place at a matching venue, click that venue name.
EventVenue Date/Time 
Cirque Du Soleil - CorteoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
3:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:00 PM
The WatchmenDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - CorteoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:30 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:30 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:30 PM
Melissa EtheridgeQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
Slava's SnowshowBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
The Crystal MethodPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - CorteoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
11:30 AM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
1:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
Slava's SnowshowBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - CorteoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
3:30 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
3:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:00 PM
LawrenceAdelaide Hall - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:00 PM
Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities BurnThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:00 PM
Jennifer Castle & Jeremy DutcherDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - CorteoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:30 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:30 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
Slava's SnowshowBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
Rupi KaurSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Holiday PopsRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:30 PM
Yung BaeThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/15/2018
9:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
12:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
12:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
1:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - CorteoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
1:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
1:30 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
1:30 PM
Slava's SnowshowBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
2:00 PM
A Very Chris-terical Christmas CabaretJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
2:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
2:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
3:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
4:00 PM
Cirque Du Soleil - CorteoScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
5:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
5:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
5:30 PM
Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities BurnThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
6:00 PM
Z103.5 Winter Rush: DVBBS, Blackbear & Murda BeatzRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
7:00 PM
Slava's SnowshowBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/16/2018
8:00 PM
Hawksley WorkmanThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/17/2018
7:00 PM
Mumford and SonsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/17/2018
7:30 PM
The TenorsSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/17/2018
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's MessiahRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/17/2018
8:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
12/18/2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
12/18/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
12/18/2018
7:30 PM
Mumford and SonsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
12/18/2018
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's MessiahRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
12/18/2018
8:00 PM
Jam HsiaoCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
12/18/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
12/18/2018
8:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
1:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
1:30 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
1:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:00 PM
Jorja SmithRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Binghamton DevilsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:30 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Indiana PacersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's MessiahRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/19/2018
8:00 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
1:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Florida PanthersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:00 PM
Born RuffiansDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:00 PM
CounterpartsVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
8:00 PM
The Philosopher KingsThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/20/2018
8:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Cleveland CavaliersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:00 PM
Joel Plaskett EmergencyDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:30 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:30 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's MessiahRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
8:00 PM
A Skydiggers ChristmasHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
9:00 PM
Loud LuxuryRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/21/2018
10:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
1:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
Toronto International Ballet Theatre: The NutcrackerSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
3:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
5:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. New York RangersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:00 PM
HeadstonesDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:00 PM
Toronto International Ballet Theatre: The NutcrackerSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:30 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
8:00 PM
Sabrina BenaimThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's MessiahRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
8:00 PM
A Skydiggers ChristmasHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/22/2018
9:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
12:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
12:00 PM
Splash N BootsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
12:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
1:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
1:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
2:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
2:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
3:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's MessiahRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
3:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
4:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
5:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
5:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
5:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Detroit Red WingsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
7:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/23/2018
8:00 PM
A Christmas CarolYoung Centre for the Performing Arts - Baillie Theatre Stage
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/24/2018
1:30 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/24/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/24/2018
2:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Belleville SenatorsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
3:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
7:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
12/26/2018
8:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
1:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
1:30 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
1:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
2:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
5:30 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
7:00 PM
The Tea PartyDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
12/27/2018
8:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
2:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
7:00 PM
Big SugarDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
7:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
7:30 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Georgia SwarmScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
8:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: Die FledermausJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
12/28/2018
8:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
1:30 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
2:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
2:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
3:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
5:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. New York IslandersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:00 PM
The Tea PartyDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
8:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: Die FledermausJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
8:00 PM
Lowest Of The LowLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
12/29/2018
8:30 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
12:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
1:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
1:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
2:00 PM
HolleradoLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
2:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
2:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: Die FledermausJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
3:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
4:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
5:00 PM
National Ballet of Canada: The NutcrackerFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
5:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Chicago BullsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
6:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
7:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
12/30/2018
8:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Charlotte CheckersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
3:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
5:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: Die FledermausJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
8:00 PM
AbbamaniaElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
8:00 PM
HolleradoLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
9:00 PM
Dwayne GretzkyDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
9:00 PM
The SadiesHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Monday
12/31/2018
9:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Utah JazzScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/1/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
1:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
1:30 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
1:30 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
2:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: Die FledermausJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/2/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
1:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
1:30 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Minnesota WildScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
7:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
7:00 PM
NonameDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
7:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
7:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/3/2019
8:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
7:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Philadelphia WingsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/4/2019
8:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
2:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
3:30 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
5:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Vancouver CanucksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
7:00 PM
The Wizard of OzElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
7:30 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
7:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
8:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
8:00 PM
ReversibleCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/5/2019
8:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
12:00 PM
School of Rock - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
1:30 PM
Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
2:00 PM
Champions Of MagicBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Charlotte CheckersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Indiana PacersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/6/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Nashville PredatorsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
1/7/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Atlanta HawksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/8/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/8/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/8/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/9/2019
1:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/9/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Utica CometsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/9/2019
7:00 PM
Jeff DunhamScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/9/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/9/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/9/2019
8:00 PM
EnsiferumThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/10/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/10/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Sibelius Symphony 2Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/10/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/10/2019
8:00 PM
Kacey MusgravesDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
7:00 PM
Trevor NoahSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Brooklyn NetsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
8:00 PM
ASAP RockyCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
8:00 PM
Trevor NoahSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/11/2019
9:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
3:30 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Rochester AmericansCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Boston BruinsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
7:00 PM
Trevor NoahSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
7:00 PM
The Pursuit Of HappinessDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Sibelius Symphony 2Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
8:00 PM
Trevor NoahSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/12/2019
9:30 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/13/2019
12:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/13/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/13/2019
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/13/2019
4:00 PM
Damien Sneed & Toronto Mass ChoirKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/13/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Colorado AvalancheScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
1/14/2019
7:00 PM
Martha WainwrightThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/15/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/15/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/15/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/16/2019
1:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/16/2019
1:30 PM
Bert KreischerDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/16/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/16/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/16/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Tania Miller & Stewart GoodyearKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/16/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/16/2019
8:00 PM
Bert KreischerDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/17/2019
6:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Phoenix SunsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/17/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/17/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/17/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/17/2019
8:00 PM
Bert KreischerDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/17/2019
9:00 PM
The Musical BoxDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/18/2019
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/18/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/18/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Georgia SwarmScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/18/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/18/2019
8:00 PM
Terry RileyKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/18/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/18/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
2:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
3:30 PM
The Musical BoxDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
7:00 PM
Jean-Michel BlaisThe Royal - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
7:00 PM
Newsies - The MusicalRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Memphis GrizzliesScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - MozartRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
8:00 PM
So PercussionKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
8:00 PM
Still WoozyThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/19/2019
8:00 PM
The Wizard of OzRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
12:00 PM
Come From AwayRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
2:00 PM
The Wizard of OzRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Arizona CoyotesScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
7:00 PM
King PrincessDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
7:00 PM
High On FireLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
7:00 PM
Cory WongHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
7:30 PM
Esprit Orchestra: Alex Pauk - ConstellationsKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/20/2019
8:00 PM
Hank Von HellLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Monday
1/21/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Sacramento KingsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/22/2019
7:00 PM
Guster & Henry JamisonThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/22/2019
7:00 PM
The Lemon TwigsPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/22/2019
7:30 PM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/22/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/22/2019
8:00 PM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
1:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
1:30 PM
MO - Karen Marie OrstedDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
7:00 PM
MineralLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Washington CapitalsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
7:30 PM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/23/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/24/2019
7:30 PM
GnashThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/24/2019
7:30 PM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/24/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/24/2019
8:00 PM
The Amity Affliction & Senses FailPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
6:30 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
7:30 PM
The Wizard of OzRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
7:30 PM
Nicola Benedetti & Alexie GrynyukKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
8:00 PM
KongosLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
8:00 PM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
1/25/2019
8:00 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
11:00 AM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
2:00 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
3:00 PM
The Wizard of OzRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
3:30 PM
DaleyThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
6:00 PM
Angela ZhangSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
7:30 PM
ElektraFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
7:30 PM
The Wizard of OzRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
7:30 PM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
1/26/2019
8:00 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
11:00 AM
The Wizard of OzRandolph Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
12:00 PM
The Simon & Garfunkel StoryCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
2:00 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
3:00 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
7:00 PM
WinnerSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
8:00 PM
Mick JenkinsThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
1/27/2019
8:00 PM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
1/28/2019
11:00 AM
Disney On Ice: 100 Years of MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
1/28/2019
7:00 PM
Half AliveThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Monday
1/28/2019
7:00 PM
The Soft MoonVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Monday
1/28/2019
8:00 PM
NAODanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/29/2019
7:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
1/29/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/30/2019
1:30 PM
DawesDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/30/2019
7:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
1/30/2019
8:00 PM
Dan ManganDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/31/2019
7:00 PM
ElektraFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/31/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - WagnerRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/31/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Milwaukee BucksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/31/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
1/31/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Laval RocketCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/1/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Saskatchewan RushScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/1/2019
7:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance TheaterSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Supertramp - Breakfast In AmericaRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
Djuki MalaBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
John MausThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance TheaterSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Laval RocketCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Pittsburgh PenguinsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
7:00 PM
Shane KoyczanDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
7:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance TheaterSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - WagnerRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
8:00 PM
Lemon Bucket Orkestra & Aline MoralesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
8:00 PM
Djuki MalaBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/2/2019
8:00 PM
Djuki MalaBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/3/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/3/2019
2:00 PM
Charles Richard-HamelinKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/3/2019
3:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Los Angeles ClippersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/3/2019
3:00 PM
Scotty SireHard Luck Bar
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/3/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Anaheim DucksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/4/2019
7:00 PM
Maple Blues AwardsKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/4/2019
7:00 PM
Rainbow Kitten Surprise Danforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/4/2019
7:00 PM
Emily KingThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/4/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Belleville SenatorsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
7:00 PM
Rainbow Kitten Surprise Danforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
7:00 PM
JojiVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
7:00 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
8:00 PM
Music Toronto: Juho PohjonenJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
8:00 PM
Mike StudPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
8:00 PM
FeederLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/5/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
1:30 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
1:30 PM
PoppyDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
7:00 PM
JojiVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
7:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Ottawa SenatorsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
7:30 PM
ElektraFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Brahms & DvorakRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/6/2019
8:00 PM
Morgan JamesAdelaide Hall - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/7/2019
7:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/7/2019
7:30 PM
The Devil Makes ThreeThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/7/2019
7:30 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/7/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/7/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Brahms & DvorakRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/7/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/7/2019
8:00 PM
GryffinDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/8/2019
7:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/8/2019
7:30 PM
Royal Conservatory Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Mozart & TchaikovskyKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/8/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/8/2019
8:00 PM
Olafur ArnaldsRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/8/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/8/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Springfield ThunderbirdsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
4:00 PM
Terra LightfootPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
6:00 PM
LP - Laura PergolizziDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
7:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
7:30 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
7:30 PM
BrasstracksThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
7:30 PM
Hilario DuranKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Brahms & DvorakRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
8:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
8:00 PM
DariushSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/9/2019
8:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
1:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
2:00 PM
ElektraFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
2:00 PM
The Play That Goes Wrong Ed Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
2:00 PM
Joshua BellRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
3:00 PM
Music Toronto: Philip Smith - From Russia with BrassJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
3:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Belleville SenatorsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
4:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
7:30 PM
Sarah BrightmanSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/10/2019
8:00 PM
As It Is - BandVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/11/2019
6:00 PM
Sharon Van EttenDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/11/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Brooklyn NetsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/11/2019
7:30 PM
Magic GiantVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
6:30 PM
Mandolin OrangePhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
7:00 PM
Soulfly & InciteThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
7:00 PM
ElektraFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
8:00 PM
CoinThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
8:00 PM
William FitzsimmonsLongboat Hall at The Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/12/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
1:30 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Washington WizardsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
7:30 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Barbara Hannigan - Debussy & SibeliusRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/13/2019
8:00 PM
Rivalry Series: Canada vs. United States [WOMEN]Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
7:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
7:30 PM
John Pizzarelli & Freddy ColeKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Barbara Hannigan - Debussy & SibeliusRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
8:00 PM
Music Toronto: Juilliard Quartet & Marc-Andre HamelinJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
8:00 PM
David AugustThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/14/2019
8:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Casablanca - FilmRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
7:30 PM
Dr. DogPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
7:30 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
8:00 PM
Walk Off The EarthSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/15/2019
8:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
1:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
2:00 PM
ElektraFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
4:30 PM
Kurt Vile and The ViolatorsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
7:00 PM
Cirque Eloize - HotelBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Casablanca - FilmRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
7:30 PM
Arkells & Lord HuronScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
8:00 PM
Maribou StateVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/16/2019
10:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/17/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/17/2019
2:00 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/17/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/17/2019
2:00 PM
Kurt Vile and The ViolatorsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/17/2019
7:00 PM
Peter MurphyPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/17/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Syracuse CrunchScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/18/2019
3:00 PM
Dropkick MurphysRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/18/2019
6:00 PM
Paul BrandtQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/18/2019
7:00 PM
Joe JacksonDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/18/2019
7:00 PM
Bob MouldPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/18/2019
7:00 PM
BeirutSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/19/2019
7:00 PM
Royal TruxLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/19/2019
7:00 PM
CherubVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/19/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/19/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/19/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/19/2019
8:00 PM
YGRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/19/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Manitoba MooseCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
11:00 AM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
1:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
1:30 PM
Corrosion of ConformityThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
6:30 PM
Action BronsonDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
7:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Langgaard & ShostakovichRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
8:00 PM
Dani LeighThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/20/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Washington CapitalsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:00 PM
Neal MorseThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:00 PM
DeerhunterDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:00 PM
Amadeus LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:30 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Langgaard & ShostakovichRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/21/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. San Antonio SpursScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:00 PM
Le ButcherettesThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:00 PM
WatskyDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:00 PM
AmadeusSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:30 PM
ElektraFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
Chelsea CutlerVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
9:00 PM
R3habUniun Nightclub - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
10:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
1:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kevin Frank - Play It By Ear!Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kevin Frank - Play It By Ear!Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
4:00 PM
Cosi Fan TutteFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
4:30 PM
The TrewsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
6:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Montreal CanadiensScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
7:00 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Romantic ChopinRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
My Favorite MurderSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
MNEKVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
1:30 PM
Jukebox Hero - The MusicalEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Orlando MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
3:30 PM
Tafelmusik: Tales of Two CitiesKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
3:30 PM
Chrome SparksVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
7:00 PM
My Favorite MurderSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
2/24/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Buffalo SabresScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/25/2019
7:00 PM
Schitt's Creek: Up Close & PersonalSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Monday
2/25/2019
8:00 PM
Jacob BanksDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
7:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Boston CelticsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Julia HolterThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
ParcelsLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Matt NathansonThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
You Me at SixThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Anderson .PaakRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
Alex Cameron & Roy MolloyHorseshoe Tavern
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:30 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Manitoba MooseCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
11:00 AM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
1:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Edmonton OilersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
7:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
8:00 PM
James BlakeSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
2/27/2019
8:00 PM
SwitchfootDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
6:30 PM
One Ok RockRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
6:30 PM
The Barr BrothersThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
7:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Ladysmith Black MambazoKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern JukeboxRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Mother MotherPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
A Bowie CelebrationDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
The Barr BrothersThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
GrandsonThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Portland Trail BlazersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:30 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
DJ Skratch Bastid & DJ Nu-MarkKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
Les Ballets Jazz De Montreal: Dance MeSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/1/2019
8:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
1:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Cleveland MonstersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
5:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Buffalo SabresScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
AuroraDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
The Barr BrothersThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
Jeremy HotzQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
Noa & Mira AwadKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
Greyson ChanceThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
8:00 PM
OsloCAA Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
1:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
2:00 PM
Jan LisieckiKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
3:00 PM
Toronto Operetta Theatre: Perchance To DreamJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
3:00 PM
Tiffany YoungThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
7:30 PM
State Champs & Our Last NightPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
7:45 PM
Alice Phoebe LouThe Garrison
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
8:00 PM
Disturbed & Three Days GraceScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/4/2019
7:30 PM
The DebatersDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
6:30 PM
The AcesThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
7:00 PM
Vince StaplesRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Houston RocketsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
2:00 PM
Set It OffThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
6:30 PM
Within TemptationRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:00 PM
Ella MaiDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:00 PM
Tyler HiltonHard Luck Bar
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/6/2019
8:00 PM
The Cat EmpireDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the SymphonyRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
FarruquitoKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/7/2019
8:00 PM
Teenage FanclubPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
FarruquitoKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Eric ChurchScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/8/2019
8:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
Too Many ZoozDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Shostakovich Symphony 5Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Eric ChurchScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
Nina NesbittVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:00 PM
BombinoLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:30 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Shostakovich Symphony 5Roy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
3:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Bridgeport Sound TigersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
4:00 PM
DaughtersLees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/10/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Belleville SenatorsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/11/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Tampa Bay LightningScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/11/2019
7:00 PM
Massive AttackSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
7:00 PM
A Boogie Wit da HoodieRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Chicago BlackhawksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:00 PM
Matthew GoodDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:00 PM
The Black QueenVelvet Underground
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:30 PM
And OneThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Marianas TrenchSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/13/2019
8:00 PM
Raptors 905 vs. Canton ChargeScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
12:00 PM
RobynRebel - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
6:00 PM
Matthew GoodDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
James BaySony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Los Angeles LakersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Paw Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
6:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Philadelphia FlyersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
7:00 PM
JungleDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/15/2019
8:00 PM
Paw Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
10:00 AM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Paw Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Paw Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
6:00 PM
JungleDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Rochester KnighthawksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:30 PM
Gandini Juggling: SigmaJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
All Them WitchesThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Paw Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
10:00 AM
National Ballet Of Canada: Alice's Adventures In WonderlandFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Gandini Juggling: SigmaJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Paw Patrol LiveSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Jersey BoysEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
Quinn XCIIPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. New York KnicksScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/18/2019
7:30 PM
Lennon StellaDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
6:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/19/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
1:30 PM
Lennon StellaDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
6:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
Maggie RogersPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
KissScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
Mariah CareySony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
2:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: ApolloFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
Maggie RogersPhoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
7:30 PM
Kodo DrummersSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
Amanda PalmerQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
6:30 PM
The InterruptersDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Oklahoma City ThunderScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Rochester AmericansCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
5:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. New York RangersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:00 PM
National Ballet Of Canada: The Erik Bruhn CompetitionFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In ConcertRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
John 5Lees Palace
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/23/2019
8:00 PM
The Lightning ThiefEd Mirvish Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
1:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
The Last ShipPrincess Of Wales Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Rochester AmericansCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Charlotte HornetsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
6:00 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Florida PanthersScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/25/2019
7:00 PM
Ry XThe Great Hall
Toronto, Canada
Monday
3/25/2019
7:00 PM
Jose Gonzalez & The String TheoryDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Chicago BullsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
3/26/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
1:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
2:00 PM
Cradle of FilthThe Opera House - Toronto
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gunther Herbig - Schubert's UnfinishedRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
3/27/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
3:37 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
7:30 PM
MuseScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
7:30 PM
Doug PaisleyThe Drake Hotel
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gunther Herbig - Schubert's UnfinishedRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
3/28/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
7:07 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
7:30 PM
DakhabrakhaKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Band - Last WaltzRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Ballet BCBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Melanie Leonard & Fred PennerRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
3:07 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Melanie Leonard & Fred PennerRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Laval RocketCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Uncle Acid and The DeadbeatsDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Philadelphia WingsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Ballet BCBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Voicebox Opera: The Rise and Fall of The City of MahagonnyJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Detroit TigersRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
1:07 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing ArtsFour Seasons Centre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:00 PM
Voicebox Opera: The Rise and Fall of The City of MahagonnyJane Mallett Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/31/2019
2:30 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore OriolesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:07 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Orlando MagicScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:30 PM
Hayes CarllThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/1/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore OriolesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
7:07 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Carolina HurricanesScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
7:30 PM
Baroness & DeafheavenDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Lil MoseyThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/2/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
1:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
1:30 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
2:00 PM
Toronto Blue Jays vs. Baltimore OriolesRogers Centre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
4:07 PM
Hypocrisy & Fleshgod ApocalypseThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
7:00 PM
Ariana GrandeScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
7:30 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
Nils FrahmDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
4/3/2019
9:00 PM
Toronto Marlies vs. Hershey BearsCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
11:00 AM
Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Tampa Bay LightningScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
7:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
Dream TheaterSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Thursday
4/4/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Rock vs. Buffalo BanditsScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
7:30 PM
Roby Lakatos EnsembleKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Brit FloydSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Hot Brown HoneyBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Conan GrayThe Mod Club Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
8:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
2:00 PM
Vienna Boys ChoirKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
3:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of HollywoodRoy Thomson Hall
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Hot Brown HoneyBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Colin JamesSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto Raptors vs. Miami HeatScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
12:00 PM
Come From AwayElgin Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
The Harlem GlobetrottersCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
Hot Brown HoneyBluma Appel Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenRoyal Alexandra Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
2:00 PM
Richard GoodeKoerner Hall
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
3:00 PM
Middleditch and SchwartzDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
4/7/2019
5:30 PM
HatebreedDanforth Music Hall Theatre
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/8/2019
5:00 PM
Fleetwood MacScotiabank Arena
Toronto, Canada
Monday
4/8/2019
8:00 PM
Why Don't WeCoca-Cola Coliseum
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
7:00 PM
Batsheva Dance Company: VenezuelaSony Centre For The Performing Arts
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:00 PM

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
FloorSeatTickets.com
All Rights Reserved