Floor Seat Tickets

Seattle, WA Tickets
The following events and venues match your search for "Seattle, WA Tickets". To sort the list, click on the column header. To find tickets for the given event, date & time, click the tickets link in that row. To find events taking place at a matching venue, click that venue name.
EventVenue Date/Time 
Seattle Sounders FC vs. LA GalaxyCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/18/2018
12:30 PM
The Phantom Of The OperaParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/18/2018
2:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Los Angeles DodgersSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/18/2018
7:10 PM
Seattle Opera: Porgy and BessMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/18/2018
7:30 PM
The Phantom Of The OperaParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/18/2018
8:00 PM
The Future Is 0The Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/18/2018
8:00 PM
The Phantom Of The OperaParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/19/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Los Angeles DodgersSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/19/2018
1:10 PM
Seattle Opera: Porgy and BessMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/19/2018
2:00 PM
Seattle Storm vs. Dallas WingsKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/19/2018
4:00 PM
Andrew Bird & Punch BrothersWoodland Park Zoo
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/19/2018
6:00 PM
The Phantom Of The OperaParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/19/2018
6:30 PM
Jeff RosenstockNeumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/19/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Houston AstrosSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Monday
8/20/2018
7:10 PM
PowergloveEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Monday
8/20/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Houston AstrosSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
8/21/2018
7:10 PM
Ellen DeGeneresBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
8/21/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Houston AstrosSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
1:10 PM
Pink MartiniWoodland Park Zoo
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
6:00 PM
Seattle Opera: Porgy and BessMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
7:30 PM
The AtarisEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
7:30 PM
The Cadillac ThreeThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
8:00 PM
Ellen DeGeneresBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
8:00 PM
BorisNeumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
8:00 PM
The Last Bandoleros Barboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
8:00 PM
The Sea The SeaTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
8:00 PM
BewitcherThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/22/2018
9:00 PM
Pink MartiniWoodland Park Zoo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/23/2018
6:00 PM
Washed In Black - A Tribute To Pearl JamEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/23/2018
8:00 PM
Ellen DeGeneresBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/23/2018
8:00 PM
Sera CahooneNeumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/23/2018
8:00 PM
Chris King & The GutterballsTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/23/2018
9:00 PM
Smashing PumpkinsKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/24/2018
7:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. San Diego Toreros [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/24/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Opera: Porgy and BessMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/24/2018
7:30 PM
Layne Staley TributeThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/24/2018
8:00 PM
In Aisle EightEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/24/2018
8:00 PM
Pure Bathing Culture & Kacey JohansingTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/24/2018
9:00 PM
Holla!Chop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/24/2018
9:00 PM
Ed SheeranCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
7:00 PM
Bad Bad HatsBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
7:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. San Diego Toreros [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Opera: Porgy and BessMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
7:30 PM
SalesNeumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
8:00 PM
Operation MindcrimeThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
8:00 PM
FearThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
8:30 PM
Nada Personal - Tribute to Soda StereoEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/25/2018
9:30 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Cal St. Fullerton Titans [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/26/2018
2:00 PM
SistersChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/26/2018
8:00 PM
Rico NastyVera Project
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/26/2018
8:00 PM
Hellzapoppin Circus Sideshow RevueEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Monday
8/27/2018
7:30 PM
Ski MaskThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Monday
8/27/2018
8:30 PM
Ella MaiColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
8/28/2018
8:00 PM
Alex DunnTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
8/28/2018
8:00 PM
MPGNeumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/29/2018
7:00 PM
Geoff TateThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/29/2018
8:00 PM
Moon DialTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/29/2018
8:00 PM
EyelinerChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/29/2018
8:00 PM
CyanoticEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
8/29/2018
8:30 PM
PARKING: NFL Preseason: Seattle Seahawks vs. Oakland RaidersCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/30/2018
TBD
NFL Preseason: Seattle Seahawks vs. Oakland RaidersCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/30/2018
7:00 PM
Hot Tuna Electric & Steve KimockThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/30/2018
8:00 PM
The MondegreensTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/30/2018
9:00 PM
WaveshaperThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
8/30/2018
9:00 PM
Bumbershoot - 3 Day PassSeattle Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
TBD
PAX West - 4 Day PassWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
TBD
PAX West - FridayWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
10:00 AM
Bumbershoot - Friday PassSeattle Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
1:30 PM
Zac Brown Band & OneRepublicSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Cal Poly MustangsChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
7:00 PM
Sloppy SecondsEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
8:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Iowa Hawkeyes [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
8:00 PM
King BuffaloThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
9:00 PM
SLAY: A Hip Hop Party for LGBT & People of ColorChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
9:00 PM
MotoponyTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
8/31/2018
9:00 PM
PAX West - SaturdayWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
10:00 AM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
1:00 PM
Bumbershoot - Saturday PassSeattle Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
1:30 PM
Foo FightersSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
7:00 PM
Killing JokeEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
7:00 PM
Brandi CarlileMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
7:30 PM
Washington Huskies Vs. Illinois Fighting Illini [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
8:00 PM
Gaytheist & GeoffThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
9:00 PM
Cold ComfortTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/1/2018
9:00 PM
Girls Night In: Tessa BrooksColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
TBD
PAX West - SundayWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
10:00 AM
Bumbershoot - Sunday PassSeattle Center
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
1:30 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Portland State Vikings [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
3:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks Vs. Uc Santa Barbara GauchosChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
6:00 PM
Micah SchnabelThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
8:30 PM
Psyclon Nine & The God BombsThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
9:00 PM
Bey NiteChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/2/2018
9:00 PM
PAX West - MondayWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/3/2018
10:00 AM
Seattle Mariners vs. Baltimore OriolesSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/3/2018
6:10 PM
JacksepticeyeMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/3/2018
8:00 PM
Origami GhostsChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/3/2018
8:00 PM
Freddie and FrancineBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/4/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Baltimore OriolesSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/4/2018
7:10 PM
The ExploitedEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/4/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Baltimore OriolesSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/5/2018
7:10 PM
LVL UpBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/5/2018
8:00 PM
Joe PugTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/5/2018
8:00 PM
BalunThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/5/2018
8:30 PM
MushroomheadEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/6/2018
5:00 PM
The War on DrugsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/6/2018
7:30 PM
Game of Thrones Live Concert ExperienceKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/6/2018
8:00 PM
Bad BunnyWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/6/2018
8:00 PM
Gov't MuleMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/6/2018
8:00 PM
Lil Gnar & GermChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/6/2018
8:00 PM
Matt MaysTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/6/2018
9:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. UC Riverside Highlanders [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
4:30 PM
Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The MenzingersMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
7:00 PM
EpticThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. New York YankeesSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
7:10 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Akron ZipsChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
7:30 PM
Greta Van FleetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
8:00 PM
Teyana TaylorShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
9:00 PM
The GrowlersThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
9:00 PM
Rayland BaxterTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
9:00 PM
Felix Y Los GatosThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
9:00 PM
Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance PartyChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/7/2018
9:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. North Dakota Fighting HawksHusky Stadium - WA
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
TBD
Seattle Mariners vs. New York YankeesSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
6:10 PM
Ziggy AlbertsBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
7:00 PM
Miranda SingsMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
7:30 PM
Sam SmithKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
8:00 PM
LimberlostEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
8:00 PM
Greta Van FleetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
8:00 PM
Andrew W.K.The Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
9:00 PM
The GrowlersThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
9:00 PM
Micky and The MotorcarsTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
9:00 PM
School of Rock SeattleChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/8/2018
11:30 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Cal Poly Mustangs [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. New York YankeesSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:10 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Cal St. Northridge MatadorsChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
4:00 PM
Trombone Shorty and Orleans AvenueWoodland Park Zoo
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
5:00 PM
The Rare FormsChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
7:00 PM
Unleash The ArchersEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
7:30 PM
DirtfaceTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
8:00 PM
What So NotThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/9/2018
8:30 PM
Florence and The MachineKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/10/2018
7:00 PM
Green DruidThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/10/2018
8:30 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. San Diego PadresSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/11/2018
7:10 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/11/2018
7:30 PM
Cafe TacvbaMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/11/2018
7:30 PM
The DistillersThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/11/2018
8:30 PM
1476The Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/11/2018
8:30 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. San Diego PadresSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/12/2018
3:40 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/12/2018
7:30 PM
Hed PeEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/12/2018
7:30 PM
Distant Worlds: Music from Final FantasyBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/12/2018
7:30 PM
LuciusMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/12/2018
8:00 PM
HonneThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/12/2018
8:00 PM
Kali UchisShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
7:00 PM
Virtual SelfWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Idaho Vandals [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
7:00 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
7:30 PM
Distant Worlds: Music from Final FantasyBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
7:30 PM
Adam CarollaMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
8:00 PM
Brent FaiyazColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
8:00 PM
Patrick SweanyTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/13/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles [WOMEN]Redhawk Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
11:00 AM
Slaughter BeachBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
7:00 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
8:00 PM
Leon Bridges & KhruangbinWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
8:00 PM
Angel OlsenMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
8:00 PM
El Ten ElevenCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
8:00 PM
CloZeeNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
8:00 PM
Chris LakeThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
9:00 PM
The True Loves - 2 Day PassTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
9:00 PM
Bootie Seattle: 00's Mashup NightChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
9:00 PM
Skates & The DrollsThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/14/2018
10:00 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Opening NightBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
5:00 PM
ObscuraEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
5:30 PM
The VampsThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
6:30 PM
Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest BlakkWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
7:00 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
8:00 PM
Blood OrangeMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
8:00 PM
Tom OdellColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
9:00 PM
Miss Alternative SeattleThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
9:00 PM
The True Loves: The Black TonesTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/15/2018
9:00 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
1:00 PM
School of Rock SeattleTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
2:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Washington Huskies [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
5:00 PM
WaitressParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
6:30 PM
Hoodie AllenCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
7:00 PM
UB40, Ali Campbell, Astro & Mickey VirtueBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
7:30 PM
Murder By DeathThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
8:00 PM
OhmmeBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/16/2018
8:00 PM
AlestormEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/17/2018
7:30 PM
WardrunaThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/17/2018
8:00 PM
HoundmouthThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/17/2018
8:00 PM
ToeCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/17/2018
8:00 PM
O.A.R. & Matt NathansonShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/18/2018
7:30 PM
Al Di MeolaBenaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/18/2018
7:30 PM
Smile Empty SoulEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/18/2018
7:30 PM
Liz PhairThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/18/2018
8:00 PM
The ZombiesThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/18/2018
8:00 PM
HatchieBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/18/2018
8:00 PM
Deaf WishThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/18/2018
9:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Philadelphia UnionCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/19/2018
8:00 PM
Lost Dog Street Band & Matt HecklerTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/19/2018
8:00 PM
Dave Mason & Steve CropperThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/19/2018
8:00 PM
Gene Loves JezebelEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/19/2018
8:00 PM
E-40The Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/19/2018
8:00 PM
WoeThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/19/2018
9:00 PM
Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & MoonspellEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
7:30 PM
Chelsea CutlerCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
7:30 PM
Romeo SantosWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Beethoven Violin ConcertoBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
7:30 PM
Marc BroussardThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
8:00 PM
STRFKRNeumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
8:00 PM
InciteThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
8:00 PM
Washington Huskies Vs. Washington State Cougars [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
8:00 PM
John DoeTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
8:00 PM
DevotchkaThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/20/2018
8:00 PM
The Early NovemberEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
6:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Gonzaga Bulldogs [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
7:00 PM
Romeo SantosWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
7:30 PM
Ben HowardParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
8:00 PM
STRFKRNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
8:00 PM
Johnny MarrThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
9:00 PM
Big ThiefThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
9:00 PM
A Lil PartyChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
9:00 PM
WiegedoodThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
9:00 PM
Black Joe LewisTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/21/2018
9:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Arizona State Sun DevilsHusky Stadium - WA
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
TBD
Flogging Molly & Dropkick MurphysWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
7:00 PM
Carbon LeafCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
7:30 PM
John PrineParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:00 PM
Aparna NancherlaThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:00 PM
Petty Theft - Tom Petty TributeEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:00 PM
MariselaMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:00 PM
Jon HopkinsNeumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Beethoven Violin ConcertoBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:00 PM
Nothing But ThievesThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
9:00 PM
MustaschThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/22/2018
9:30 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks Vs. Dallas CowboysCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
TBD
Seattle Seahawks vs. Dallas CowboysCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
1:25 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Beethoven Violin ConcertoBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
George WinstonBenaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
7:30 PM
Carbon LeafTriple Door
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
7:30 PM
Bullets & OctaneThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
7:30 PM
Rupaul's Drag RaceParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
8:00 PM
Parquet CourtsThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/23/2018
9:00 PM
Rise Against, AFI & Anti-FlagWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/24/2018
7:00 PM
Natalie PrassChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/24/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Oakland AthleticsSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/24/2018
7:10 PM
The PresetsNeumos
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/24/2018
8:00 PM
Amy SharkThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/24/2018
8:00 PM
The National ParksTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Monday
9/24/2018
8:00 PM
Denzel CurryNeumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/25/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Oakland AthleticsSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/25/2018
7:10 PM
Japanese BreakfastThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/25/2018
8:00 PM
Chelsea Wolfe & Russian CirclesThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
9/25/2018
8:30 PM
Never Shout NeverCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
7:00 PM
My Brother, My Brother and MeParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Oakland AthleticsSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
7:10 PM
AngraEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
7:30 PM
Chief KeefNeumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
8:00 PM
Bob MosesThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
8:00 PM
Jonathan Wilson & William TylerTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
8:00 PM
Dan TerminusThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
8:00 PM
Hijas De Su MadreMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/26/2018
8:30 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Texas RangersSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
7:10 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Morlot Conducts RavelBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
7:30 PM
Chief KeefNeumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
8:00 PM
YuridiaMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
8:00 PM
Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)Barboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
8:00 PM
Bryan John ApplebyTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
8:00 PM
Sunset RollercoasterChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
8:00 PM
The Devil Wears PradaEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
8:00 PM
Throwing ShadeThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
8:00 PM
InnaAston Manor
Seattle, WA
Thursday
9/27/2018
10:00 PM
Washington Huskies Vs. Colorado Buffaloes [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
6:00 PM
Lucy SpragganBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. California Baptist Lancers [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Texas RangersSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
7:10 PM
LeCrae & Andy MineoMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
7:30 PM
The MidnightNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
8:00 PM
Richard ClaydermanBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
8:00 PM
Pallbearer & TribulationEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
8:00 PM
Dodie ClarkThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
9:00 PM
The Jesus LizardThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
9:00 PM
MiguelWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
9/28/2018
9:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. BYU CougarsHusky Stadium - WA
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
TBD
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Colorado RapidsCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:00 PM
Hercules and Love AffairChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
5:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Texas RangersSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
6:10 PM
Conrad SewellBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
7:00 PM
Childish Gambino & Rae SremmurdKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
7:30 PM
SixTwoSevenEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
7:30 PM
The CoronasCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:00 PM
ChvrchesParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:00 PM
I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'DonovanMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:00 PM
REZZWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Morlot Conducts RavelBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:00 PM
GarbageShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:30 PM
Agnes ObelThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:30 PM
Mudhoney & The ScientistsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:00 PM
Eleanor FriedbergerColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:00 PM
C-Tec & Deathline Int.The Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:00 PM
BiddadatTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:00 PM
Die NastyThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Utah Utes [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
12:00 PM
Seattle Mariners vs. Texas RangersSafeco Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
12:10 PM
Wild Kratts - LiveParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Grand Canyon Antelopes [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
Wild Kratts - LiveParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
4:30 PM
Mom JeansChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
7:00 PM
Jeff TweedyMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
7:30 PM
Gabriel RoyalBenaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
7:30 PM
The Boxer RebellionCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
8:00 PM
Die KruppsEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
8:00 PM
Shonen KnifeTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/30/2018
8:00 PM
WWE: Monday Night RawKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/1/2018
4:30 PM
First Aid KitParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/1/2018
7:30 PM
DPR LiveThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/1/2018
8:00 PM
DawesThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/1/2018
8:30 PM
BlessthefallCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
6:00 PM
Dying FetusEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
6:00 PM
Gary NumanThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
7:00 PM
Saint SisterBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
7:00 PM
Leslie Odom Jr.Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
7:30 PM
Max RichterMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
7:30 PM
Michael ChristmasChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
8:00 PM
ShigetoNeumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
8:00 PM
HyukohThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/2/2018
11:59 PM
AL Wild Card Game: Seattle Mariners vs. TBD (If Necessary)Safeco Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/3/2018
TBD
Leslie Odom Jr. & Seattle SymphonyBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/3/2018
7:30 PM
Graham Bonnet BandEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/3/2018
8:00 PM
Plastic PicnicChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/3/2018
8:00 PM
Flight FacilitiesThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/3/2018
8:30 PM
Brew at the ZooWoodland Park Zoo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
6:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Utah Valley State Wolverines [WOMEN]Redhawk Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
6:00 PM
MAXNeumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
7:00 PM
On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-ZCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
7:30 PM
Amanda Miguel & Diego VerdaguerMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
8:00 PM
Wild RiversBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
8:00 PM
The VaccinesCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
8:00 PM
The Stone Foxes & Tango Alpha TangoTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/4/2018
9:00 PM
ALDS: Seattle Mariners vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) Safeco Field
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
TBD
Dead SaraBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. UNLV RebelsChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
NBA Preseason: Sacramento Kings vs. Golden State WarriorsKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
7:30 PM
The DescendentsShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
8:00 PM
Robyn Hitchcock & The Nashville FabsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
8:00 PM
5 Seconds of SummerParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
8:00 PM
Alina BarazThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
8:00 PM
The Real McKenziesEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
8:00 PM
Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & YatutjaThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s RewindBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
8:00 PM
Michael GiraColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
9:00 PM
Too Many ZoozTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
9:00 PM
Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance PartyChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/5/2018
9:00 PM
ALDS: Seattle Mariners vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) Safeco Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
TBD
Owl CityThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
7:00 PM
Dream WifeBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
7:00 PM
Tigers JawCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
7:00 PM
Jesus CultureParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
7:00 PM
Thee Oh SeesNeumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
8:00 PM
Kathleen MadiganMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
8:00 PM
Pancakes & Booze Art ShowEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
8:00 PM
Jessie JShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s RewindBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
8:00 PM
Alina BarazThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
9:00 PM
A Place to Bury StrangersClock-Out Lounge
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/6/2018
9:00 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks vs. Los Angeles RamsCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
TBD
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Chicago State Cougars [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle Seahawks vs. Los Angeles RamsCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:25 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - 80s RewindBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
2:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Grand Canyon AntelopesChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
6:00 PM
PalisadesEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
7:00 PM
Thee Oh SeesNeumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
8:00 PM
Sons of KemetBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
8:00 PM
The ButtertonesCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
8:00 PM
ClutchShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
8:00 PM
BeakColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
8:00 PM
She Wants RevengeThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/7/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Houston DynamoCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/8/2018
7:30 PM
Courtney BarnettParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/8/2018
7:30 PM
Cut WormsSunset Tavern
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/8/2018
7:30 PM
Jeremy ZuckerCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/8/2018
8:00 PM
Ty Segall & White FenceNeumos
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/8/2018
8:00 PM
Alkaline TrioShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/9/2018
7:00 PM
Ghostland ObservatoryThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/9/2018
7:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/9/2018
7:30 PM
Zeal & ArdorNeumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/9/2018
8:00 PM
GloriettaTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/9/2018
8:00 PM
SatanEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/9/2018
8:00 PM
Gregory Alan IsakovMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/9/2018
8:00 PM
Monster MagnetEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/10/2018
7:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/10/2018
7:30 PM
Jay RockNeumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/10/2018
8:00 PM
Anna Von HausswolffChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/10/2018
8:00 PM
Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue: Los StraitjacketsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/10/2018
8:00 PM
St. LuciaThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/10/2018
8:30 PM
ALDS: Seattle Mariners vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)Safeco Field
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/11/2018
TBD
Seattle University Redhawks vs. California Baptist Lancers [WOMEN]Redhawk Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/11/2018
6:00 PM
Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & SanctionEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/11/2018
7:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/11/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/11/2018
7:30 PM
Strung OutThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/11/2018
8:00 PM
The ScoreBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
7:00 PM
Rupi KaurParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
7:00 PM
moe.The Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
8:00 PM
Iliza ShlesingerMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
8:00 PM
WhethanShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
9:00 PM
Wayne Hancock & Dale WatsonTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
9:00 PM
Car Seat HeadrestThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/12/2018
9:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Missouri-Kansas City Kangaroos [WOMEN]Redhawk Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. CSU Bakersfield RoadrunnersChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Opera: The Turn of The ScrewMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
7:30 PM
JainNeumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
8:00 PM
Snap JudgmentMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
8:00 PM
Tom MischShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 PM
Pigeons Playing Ping PongThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 PM
Car Seat HeadrestThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:30 PM
Seattle Opera: The Turn of The ScrewMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
7:00 PM
Alma - bandCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
7:00 PM
CognizantThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
7:30 PM
Cameron EspositoThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
8:00 PM
Old Time Relijun & Naomi PunkTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/14/2018
8:00 PM
GWARShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/15/2018
6:30 PM
Like Pacific & RoamEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/15/2018
6:30 PM
Enemy SoilThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/15/2018
7:30 PM
Stuff You Missed In History ClassThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/15/2018
8:00 PM
PolyphiaCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
6:30 PM
St. Paul and The Broken BonesMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
7:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
7:30 PM
ZhuParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
8:00 PM
Agent OrangeEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
8:00 PM
Israel NashTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
8:00 PM
PondThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
8:00 PM
Kick Out The Jams: MC50The Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/16/2018
8:30 PM
Washington Huskies vs. USC Trojans [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
7:00 PM
Serial KillersMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: The Turn of The ScrewMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
7:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
7:30 PM
BornsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
8:00 PM
MothersBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
8:00 PM
KT TunstallCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
8:00 PM
Matthew Sweet & The Dream SyndicateThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
8:00 PM
Kamasi WashingtonThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/17/2018
9:00 PM
K?DThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
7:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
7:30 PM
CleopatrickThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven and TchaikovskyBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
7:30 PM
HozierParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
8:00 PM
The Ballroom ThievesTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
8:00 PM
Steve Grimmett's Grim Reaper & LeatherEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
8:00 PM
Shoreline MafiaShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
8:00 PM
PrettymuchThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/18/2018
8:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. UCLA Bruins [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
6:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven UntuxedBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
7:00 PM
Soweto Gospel ChoirParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
7:30 PM
Henry RollinsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
8:00 PM
PapadosioNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
8:00 PM
The Twilight SadCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
8:00 PM
Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!Moore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
8:00 PM
Mercury RevTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
9:00 PM
SaintsenecaSunset Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/19/2018
9:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Colorado BuffaloesHusky Stadium - WA
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
TBD
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
My Favorite MurderParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
7:00 PM
Gruff RhysBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Opera: The Turn of The ScrewMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
7:30 PM
Gary GulmanThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
8:00 PM
Black Moth Super RainbowCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Beethoven and TchaikovskyBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
8:00 PM
Goran BregovicMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
8:00 PM
Lykke LiThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 PM
King Khan and The ShrinesClock-Out Lounge
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 PM
EkaliShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 PM
My Favorite MurderParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:30 PM
Mourning MarketEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
12:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Missouri-Kansas City Kangaroos [WOMEN]Championship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
7:00 PM
Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan KeyThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
7:00 PM
Carol BurnettBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
7:00 PM
Brian FallonThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
8:00 PM
Tove StyrkeTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
8:00 PM
WindhandNeumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
8:00 PM
Tech N9neShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
8:00 PM
HocicoThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/21/2018
9:00 PM
Real FriendsNeumos
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/22/2018
6:00 PM
Noah CyrusThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/22/2018
8:00 PM
The BlazeThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/22/2018
8:30 PM
Bob Weir and Wolf BrosMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
7:00 PM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
7:30 PM
Seu JorgeBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
7:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
7:30 PM
Arctic MonkeysWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
8:00 PM
Christine and the QueensShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
8:00 PM
Tune-YardsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
8:00 PM
Joshua HedleyTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
8:00 PM
RobotakiBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
8:00 PM
YaejiThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/23/2018
9:00 PM
SG LewisCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/24/2018
7:00 PM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/24/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: The Turn of The ScrewMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/24/2018
7:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/24/2018
7:30 PM
Billie EilishThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/24/2018
8:30 PM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
7:30 PM
DanzigShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
7:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
7:30 PM
The DodosTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
8:00 PM
Giraffage & Ryan HemsworthCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
8:00 PM
Gorgon CityThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
8:30 PM
Captured By RobotsThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
9:00 PM
Giraffage & Ryan HemsworthThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
10/25/2018
9:00 PM
FreakNight 2018Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
6:30 PM
Chris HardwickThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
7:00 PM
Bright Light Bright LightBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. University of Texas-Rio Grande ValleyChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Opera: The Turn of The ScrewMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
7:30 PM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
8:00 PM
Felipe EsparzaMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
8:00 PM
The MeteorsThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
8:00 PM
PoppyThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
8:30 PM
The InternetShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
9:00 PM
Chris HardwickThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
10/26/2018
9:30 PM
Caspar BabypantsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
10:30 AM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
HellogoodbyeChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
6:00 PM
Ty SegallNeumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Opera: The Turn of The ScrewMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
7:30 PM
For King and CountryMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
7:30 PM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
8:00 PM
SOB x RBEThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
8:00 PM
The MeteorsThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Richard Egarr - Handel's Music For The Royal FireworksBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
10/27/2018
8:00 PM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Incarnate Word CardinalsChampionship Field - Seattle University
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:30 PM
On Your FeetParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
6:30 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
7:00 PM
Simple MindsMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
8:00 PM
The Joy FormidableNeumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
8:00 PM
Great Lake SwimmersTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/28/2018
8:00 PM
TriviumShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/29/2018
7:30 PM
Molly NilssonBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/29/2018
8:00 PM
Public Image LtdThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Monday
10/29/2018
9:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/30/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Natasha Bazhanov & Artur Girsky - Dvorak and SchubertBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/30/2018
7:30 PM
FidlarShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/30/2018
8:00 PM
Tall HeightsTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/30/2018
8:00 PM
Years & YearsThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
10/30/2018
9:00 PM
After The BurialClub Sur - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/31/2018
6:00 PM
MitskiShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/31/2018
7:00 PM
Joyce ManorThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/31/2018
8:00 PM
PassengerThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/31/2018
9:00 PM
Billy StringsTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
10/31/2018
9:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
1:30 PM
Seattle University Redhawks vs. New Mexico State Aggies [WOMEN]Redhawk Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
6:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Violin Concerto No. 2Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
7:30 PM
The Milk Carton KidsThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
8:00 PM
Wild NothingNeumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
8:00 PM
Ozuna Wamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
8:00 PM
Tokyo Police ClubBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
8:00 PM
BirdtalkerTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
8:00 PM
WatskyShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
9:00 PM
Healthy Junkies & Dreadful ChildrenThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/1/2018
9:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Arizona State Sun Devils [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
TBD
Bruce Campbell's Last Fan StandingBenaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
TBD
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Violin Concerto No. 2Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
12:00 PM
SojaShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
6:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass & Lil SmokiesThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
7:00 PM
City of The SunBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
7:00 PM
Cash'd OutTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
7:00 PM
Plain White T?sEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
7:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: All PremiereMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
7:30 PM
TAUKNectar Lounge
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
8:00 PM
Los Campesinos!Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
8:00 PM
Los Angeles AzulesParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
8:00 PM
Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance PartyChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
9:00 PM
Cash'd OutTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/2/2018
11:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Stanford CardinalHusky Stadium - WA
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
TBD
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: All PremiereMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass & Lil SmokiesThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
7:00 PM
Lucky ChopsCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
7:00 PM
Dance With The DeadEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
7:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: All PremiereMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
7:30 PM
Goo Goo DollsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
8:00 PM
Tyler ChildersThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
8:00 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Shostakovich Violin Concerto No. 2Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/3/2018
8:00 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks vs. Los Angeles ChargersCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
TBD
Washington Huskies Vs. Arizona Wildcats [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
12:00 PM
Seattle Seahawks vs. Los Angeles ChargersCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:05 PM
Come From Away5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:30 PM
RaffiTown Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
4:00 PM
ThriceShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
7:00 PM
Joan BaezBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
8:00 PM
Of MontrealNeumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
8:00 PM
3OH!3 & Emo NiteThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/4/2018
8:00 PM
Celtic ThunderParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/5/2018
7:30 PM
Celeste BarberThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/5/2018
7:30 PM
Cloud NothingsNeumos
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/5/2018
8:00 PM
ReignwolfThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/5/2018
8:30 PM
Celeste BarberThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/5/2018
10:00 PM
The Black Lips & IceageThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
7:30 PM
The Dirty NilThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra- Jordi Savall - Routes of SlaveryBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
7:30 PM
Eric Hutchinson & The BelieversNeumos
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
8:00 PM
Mark GuilianaTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
8:00 PM
Local HCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
8:00 PM
Tank and The Bangas & Big FreediaThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
8:00 PM
StryperEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
8:00 PM
Sure Sure & WilderadoChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/6/2018
9:00 PM
BeartoothShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/7/2018
6:30 PM
Troye SivanParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/7/2018
7:30 PM
Gallant & Jamila WoodsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/7/2018
8:00 PM
The Menzingers & Daddy IssuesEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/7/2018
8:00 PM
This Will Destroy YouNeumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/7/2018
8:00 PM
Crowd LuChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/7/2018
8:00 PM
The Suicide GirlsThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/7/2018
9:00 PM
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian NutcrackerParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
7:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: All PremiereMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
7:30 PM
The English Beat, The Selecter & Ranking RogerThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
8:00 PM
The Devil Makes ThreeShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
8:00 PM
CherubCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
8:00 PM
Harry HudsonChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
8:00 PM
Lily AllenThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/8/2018
8:30 PM
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian NutcrackerParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/9/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Tchaikovsky UntuxedBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/9/2018
7:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: All PremiereMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/9/2018
7:30 PM
RubblebucketNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/9/2018
8:00 PM
Clan Of XymoxEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/9/2018
9:00 PM
Sir Sly & JoywaveThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/9/2018
9:00 PM
Big DataChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
6:00 PM
Kip MooreParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
7:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: All PremiereMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
7:30 PM
Lil XanShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
8:00 PM
The Sound of Tomorrow: SoulectionThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Ludovic Morlot - Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
8:00 PM
Frankie CosmosThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
9:00 PM
Flatland CavalryTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
9:00 PM
Fu ManchuEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/10/2018
9:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: All PremiereMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/11/2018
1:00 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000Moore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/11/2018
3:00 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000Moore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/11/2018
7:00 PM
Circa SurviveShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/11/2018
7:30 PM
LuceroThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/11/2018
8:00 PM
The Paper KitesNeumos
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/11/2018
8:00 PM
Jake ShearsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/11/2018
8:00 PM
Joseph Adam In RecitalBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/12/2018
7:30 PM
Why? Plays AlopeciaNeumos
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/12/2018
8:00 PM
Claudio Simonetti's GoblinEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/12/2018
8:00 PM
As I Lay DyingChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/12/2018
8:00 PM
KorpiklaaniEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/13/2018
7:00 PM
IMomSoHardParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/13/2018
7:30 PM
DaughtersThe Highline - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/13/2018
8:00 PM
Inon Barnatan In RecitalBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/14/2018
7:30 PM
Rufus WainwrightMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/14/2018
8:00 PM
Ross From FriendsBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/14/2018
8:00 PM
August Greene, Common, Robert Glasper & Karriem RigginsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/14/2018
8:00 PM
Guided by VoicesCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/14/2018
8:00 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks Vs. Green Bay PackersCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/15/2018
TBD
Seattle University Redhawks vs. Grand Canyon Antelopes [WOMEN]Redhawk Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/15/2018
6:00 PM
Seattle Seahawks vs. Green Bay PackersCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/15/2018
6:20 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Kirill Karabits - Beethoven Symphony No. 5Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/15/2018
7:30 PM
Dermot KennedyThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/15/2018
8:00 PM
MasegoNeumos
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/15/2018
8:00 PM
Petit BiscuitShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/15/2018
8:30 PM
Washington Huskies Vs. California Golden Bears [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/16/2018
TBD
Blitzen TrapperCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/16/2018
8:00 PM
Young FathersThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/16/2018
9:00 PM
MedasinNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/16/2018
9:00 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Oregon State BeaversHusky Stadium - WA
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/17/2018
TBD
Seattle University Redhawks vs. CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners [WOMEN]Redhawk Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/17/2018
1:00 PM
Paul ReiserMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/17/2018
8:00 PM
Blues TravelerThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/17/2018
8:00 PM
Cat PowerThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/17/2018
8:00 PM
Dear RougeThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/17/2018
8:30 PM
Washington Huskies vs. Stanford Cardinal [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/18/2018
TBD
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Kirill Karabits - Beethoven Symphony No. 5Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/18/2018
2:00 PM
C.S. Lewis: The Most Reluctant ConvertMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/18/2018
4:00 PM
Good CharlotteShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/18/2018
6:00 PM
Neil GaimanBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/18/2018
7:30 PM
Egor KreedThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/18/2018
8:00 PM
David SedarisBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/19/2018
7:30 PM
Jorja SmithShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/19/2018
8:00 PM
UnderoathShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/20/2018
6:00 PM
HakenCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/20/2018
6:00 PM
BehemothThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/20/2018
7:30 PM
Estas TonneBenaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/20/2018
7:30 PM
KodalineThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/20/2018
8:00 PM
Washington Huskies Vs. Oregon Ducks [WOMEN]Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/21/2018
TBD
PhosphorescentThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/21/2018
8:00 PM
ShallouBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/23/2018
7:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/23/2018
7:30 PM
Pedro The LionNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/23/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/23/2018
8:00 PM
Versace - Migos Tribute NightChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/23/2018
9:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/24/2018
2:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/24/2018
2:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/24/2018
7:30 PM
In The HeightsBagley Wright Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/24/2018
7:30 PM
The Tallest Man on EarthThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/24/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/24/2018
8:00 PM
G JonesShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Saturday
11/24/2018
9:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
11/25/2018
12:30 PM
Neil deGrasse TysonParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Monday
11/26/2018
7:30 PM
Palaye RoyaleEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/27/2018
7:00 PM
Neil deGrasse TysonParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/27/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/27/2018
7:30 PM
Ina GartenBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
11/27/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
11/28/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/29/2018
7:30 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Rachmaninov Piano Concerto No. 2Benaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/29/2018
7:30 PM
Neko CaseParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/29/2018
8:00 PM
Echo and the BunnymenMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
11/29/2018
8:00 PM
Zeds DeadWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
6:30 PM
Pale WavesNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
7:00 PM
OwenBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
7:00 PM
Casting Crowns McCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
7:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Rachmaninov UntuxedBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
7:00 PM
Jimmy CarrThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
7:30 PM
Penn & TellerParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
8:00 PM
6LACKShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Friday
11/30/2018
9:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Pablo Rus Broseta - The SnowmanBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
11:00 AM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
2:00 PM
Jim BrickmanBenaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
2:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
2:00 PM
Uniform & The BodyChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
6:00 PM
Novo AmorBarboza at Neumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
7:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
7:30 PM
National Geographic Live: Symphony For Our WorldParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
8:00 PM
Apple Jam: White Album 50th Anniversary CelebrationThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
8:00 PM
Mavis StaplesMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
8:00 PM
Jim BrickmanBenaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
8:00 PM
Said The SkyNeumos
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
8:00 PM
Louis The ChildWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/1/2018
8:00 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks vs. San Francisco 49ersCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
TBD
Mourning MarketEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
12:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
12:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
1:30 PM
Seattle Seahawks vs. San Francisco 49ersCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
5:20 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
5:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
7:00 PM
The TenorsBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
7:30 PM
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern JukeboxParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
8:00 PM
A John Waters ChristmasThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/2/2018
8:00 PM
Elvis CostelloParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Monday
12/3/2018
8:00 PM
Koo Koo Kanga RooChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/4/2018
7:00 PM
DoyleEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/4/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/4/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/5/2018
7:30 PM
JMSNCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/5/2018
8:00 PM
Tommy Emmanuel w Special Guest Jerry DouglasMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/5/2018
8:00 PM
Bomba EstereoShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/5/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/6/2018
7:30 PM
Andy ShaufColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/6/2018
8:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/7/2018
7:30 PM
VNV NationThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/7/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/7/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday PopsBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/7/2018
8:00 PM
So You Think You Can Dance?Paramount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/7/2018
8:00 PM
Candi Pop - A Bubblegum Pop Dance PartyChop Suey
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/7/2018
9:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/8/2018
2:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/8/2018
2:00 PM
VersusEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/8/2018
6:20 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/8/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/8/2018
8:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Holiday PopsBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/8/2018
8:00 PM
Blink180-TrueThe Funhouse at El Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/8/2018
9:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/9/2018
12:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/9/2018
1:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/9/2018
5:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/9/2018
7:00 PM
Mac MillerWamu Theater At CenturyLink Field Event Center
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/9/2018
7:00 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks Vs. Minnesota VikingsCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Monday
12/10/2018
TBD
Seattle Seahawks vs. Minnesota VikingsCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Monday
12/10/2018
5:15 PM
Celtic WomanBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/11/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/11/2018
7:30 PM
Saving AbelEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/11/2018
7:30 PM
Fucked UpCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/11/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/12/2018
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/13/2018
1:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/13/2018
7:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/13/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/13/2018
7:30 PM
Gina YashereThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/13/2018
8:00 PM
The SlackersEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/13/2018
8:00 PM
Polo & PanCrocodile Cafe
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/13/2018
8:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/14/2018
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
Tenacious DMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
Dweezil ZappaThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
Minus The BearThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/14/2018
8:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
2:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:30 PM
In The HeightsBagley Wright Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
Kurt VileMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
Minus The BearThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
8:00 PM
MalaaShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/15/2018
9:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
12:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
1:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
1:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
5:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
6:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
7:00 PM
Allen StoneThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
8:00 PM
Minus The BearThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/16/2018
8:00 PM
Allen StoneThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Monday
12/17/2018
8:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/18/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/18/2018
7:30 PM
BernhoftTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/18/2018
8:00 PM
John GrantColumbia City Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
12/18/2018
8:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/19/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/20/2018
1:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/20/2018
2:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/20/2018
7:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/21/2018
2:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/21/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/21/2018
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/21/2018
8:00 PM
RooseveltNeumos
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/21/2018
8:00 PM
San HoloShowbox SoDo
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/21/2018
8:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/22/2018
1:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/22/2018
2:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/22/2018
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/22/2018
8:00 PM
Savion GloverMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/22/2018
8:00 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks vs. Kansas City ChiefsCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/23/2018
TBD
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/23/2018
12:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/23/2018
1:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/23/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle Seahawks vs. Kansas City ChiefsCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/23/2018
5:20 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/23/2018
5:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/23/2018
6:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Monday
12/24/2018
12:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/26/2018
12:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/26/2018
1:00 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/26/2018
5:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/26/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
12/26/2018
7:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/27/2018
12:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/27/2018
1:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/27/2018
1:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/27/2018
5:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/27/2018
7:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
12/27/2018
7:30 PM
Pacific Northwest Ballet: The NutcrackerMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/28/2018
12:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/28/2018
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/28/2018
8:00 PM
Thievery CorporationThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
12/28/2018
8:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/29/2018
1:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/29/2018
2:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:30 PM
In The HeightsBagley Wright Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/29/2018
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
12/29/2018
8:00 PM
PARKING: Seattle Seahawks vs. Arizona CardinalsCenturyLink Field Parking Lots
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/30/2018
TBD
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/30/2018
1:00 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/30/2018
1:00 PM
Seattle Seahawks vs. Arizona CardinalsCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/30/2018
1:25 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/30/2018
6:30 PM
Annie5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
12/30/2018
7:00 PM
Straight No ChaserMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Monday
12/31/2018
8:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
1/1/2019
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
1/2/2019
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
1/3/2019
7:30 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/4/2019
8:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/5/2019
8:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/6/2019
1:00 PM
The Lion KingParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/6/2019
6:30 PM
Kris KristoffersonParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/11/2019
8:00 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/12/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/13/2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
1/16/2019
7:30 PM
Andy BorowitzMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
1/16/2019
7:30 PM
Welcome To Night ValeThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/18/2019
7:00 PM
Super DiamondThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/18/2019
9:00 PM
Welcome To Night ValeThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/18/2019
9:30 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/19/2019
7:30 PM
SlapshotEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/19/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/20/2019
2:00 PM
Colter WallThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/20/2019
8:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
1/23/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
1/23/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
1/24/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/25/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/25/2019
8:00 PM
Comedy ClubMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
1/25/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/26/2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Opera: Il TrovatoreMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/26/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/26/2019
8:00 PM
Olafur ArnaldsMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
1/26/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/27/2019
1:00 PM
Seattle Symphony Orchestra: Shiyeon Sung - Celebrate AsiaBenaroya Hall - Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/27/2019
4:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
1/27/2019
6:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Monday
1/28/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
1/29/2019
7:30 PM
The Lemon TwigsThe Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
1/29/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
1/30/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
1/31/2019
1:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
1/31/2019
7:30 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
YuridiaMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
2/1/2019
8:00 PM
Dear Evan HansenParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/2/2019
2:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/2/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
2/5/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
2/6/2019
7:30 PM
Reverend Horton HeatTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
2/6/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
2/7/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
2/8/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/9/2019
2:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/9/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
2/10/2019
1:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
2/10/2019
7:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
2/12/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
2/13/2019
7:30 PM
Lauren DaigleParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
2/14/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
2/14/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
2/15/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/16/2019
2:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/16/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
2/17/2019
1:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
2/17/2019
7:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
2/19/2019
7:30 PM
Kacey Musgraves & Soccer MommyParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
2/19/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
2/20/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
2/21/2019
1:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Friday
2/22/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/23/2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Opera: The Revolution of Steve JobsMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/23/2019
7:30 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Rock of Ages5th Avenue Theatre
Seattle, WA
Sunday
2/24/2019
1:30 PM
Seattle Opera: The Revolution of Steve JobsMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Sunday
2/24/2019
2:00 PM
Seattle Opera: The Revolution of Steve JobsMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
2/27/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: The Revolution of Steve JobsMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: The Revolution of Steve JobsMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Opera: The Revolution of Steve JobsMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Friday
3/8/2019
7:30 PM
JungleThe Showbox
Seattle, WA
Friday
3/8/2019
9:00 PM
Seattle Opera: The Revolution of Steve JobsMcCaw Hall
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:30 PM
Nils FrahmMoore Theatre
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
3/12/2019
8:00 PM
Emerald City Comic Con - 4 Day PassWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Thursday
3/14/2019
TBD
I Draw SlowTractor Tavern
Seattle, WA
Thursday
3/14/2019
8:00 PM
Emerald City Comic Con - FridayWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Friday
3/15/2019
TBD
Emerald City Comic Con - SaturdayWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/16/2019
TBD
Emerald City Comic Con - SundayWashington State Convention Center
Seattle, WA
Sunday
3/17/2019
TBD
2019 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Rounds 1 & 2 - All Sessions PassKeyArena
Seattle, WA
Friday
3/22/2019
TBD
2019 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Rounds 1 & 2 - Session 1 (Time: TBD)KeyArena
Seattle, WA
Friday
3/22/2019
12:00 PM
2019 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Rounds 1 & 2 - Session 2 (Time: TBD)KeyArena
Seattle, WA
Friday
3/22/2019
6:00 PM
MetalachiEl Corazon
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/23/2019
9:00 PM
2019 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: Rounds 1 & 2 - Session 3 (Time: TBD)KeyArena
Seattle, WA
Sunday
3/24/2019
12:00 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:30 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
3/27/2019
7:30 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Thursday
3/28/2019
7:30 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/30/2019
8:00 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
3/31/2019
1:00 PM
CatsParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Sunday
3/31/2019
6:30 PM
James BayParamount Theatre - Seattle
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
4/3/2019
8:00 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
4/9/2019
7:30 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
4/10/2019
7:30 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Thursday
4/11/2019
7:30 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Friday
4/12/2019
8:00 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:00 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Sunday
4/14/2019
1:30 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Sunday
4/14/2019
7:00 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Tuesday
4/16/2019
7:30 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
4/17/2019
7:30 PM
UrinetownA Contemporary Theater
Seattle, WA
Thursday
4/18/2019
7:30 PM

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
FloorSeatTickets.com
All Rights Reserved