Floor Seat Tickets

SPORTS - SOCCER
The following events match the category you've chosen. To sort the list, click on the column header. To find tickets for the given event, date & time, click the tickets link in that row.
EventVenue Date/Time 
CONCACAF Champions League: Sporting Kansas City vs. Deportivo Toluca FCChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Thursday
2/21/2019
7:00 PM
USL Preseason: Nashville SC vs. New York City FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Friday
2/22/2019
7:00 PM
Baltimore Blast vs. Milwaukee WaveSECU Arena at Towson University
Towson, MD
Friday
2/22/2019
7:30 PM
Mississauga MetroStars vs. Utica City FCParamount Fine Foods Centre
Mississauga, Canada
Friday
2/22/2019
7:35 PM
2019 Mobile Mini Sun Cup: Portland Timbers vs. Real Salt LakeKino Veterans Memorial Stadium
Tucson, AZ
Saturday
2/23/2019
5:00 PM
Suncoast Invitational: Montreal Impact vs. D.C. UnitedAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
2/23/2019
7:00 PM
Preseason: San Antonio FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
2/23/2019
7:00 PM
MLS Preseason: LA Galaxy vs. Colorado RapidsDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
2/23/2019
8:00 PM
Baltimore Blast vs. Utica City FCSECU Arena at Towson University
Towson, MD
Sunday
2/24/2019
3:00 PM
Kansas City Comets vs. Orlando SeaWolvesSilverstein Eye Centers Arena
Independence, MO
Sunday
2/24/2019
4:05 PM
Tacoma Stars vs. Dallas SidekicksShoware Center
Kent, WA
Sunday
2/24/2019
5:05 PM
Rio Grande Valley Barracudas vs. Ontario FuryState Farm Arena - TX
Hidalgo, TX
Sunday
2/24/2019
5:35 PM
CONCACAF Champions League: Houston Dynamo vs. CD GuastatoyaBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Tuesday
2/26/2019
7:00 PM
CONCACAF Champions League: Toronto FC vs. Club Atletico IndependienteBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Tuesday
2/26/2019
8:00 PM
SheBelieves Cup (Doubleheader): England vs. Brazil & United States vs. Japan [WOMEN]Talen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Wednesday
2/27/2019
4:00 PM
CONCACAF Champions League: New York Red Bulls vs. Club Atletico PantojaRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Wednesday
2/27/2019
8:00 PM
CONCACAF Champions League: Atlanta United FC vs. CS HeredianoFifth Third Bank Stadium
Kennesaw, GA
Thursday
2/28/2019
8:00 PM
Orlando SeaWolves vs. Milwaukee WaveSilver Spurs Arena
Kissimmee, FL
Friday
3/1/2019
6:35 PM
San Diego Sockers vs. Turlock ExpressPechanga Arena - San Diego
San Diego, CA
Friday
3/1/2019
7:35 PM
Tacoma Stars vs. El Paso CoyotesShoware Center
Kent, WA
Friday
3/1/2019
7:35 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Toronto FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
3/2/2019
1:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. New York City FCOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
3/2/2019
2:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Minnesota United FCBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
3/2/2019
3:00 PM
Countdown to the Cup: United States vs. England [WOMEN]Nissan Stadium - Nashville
Nashville, TN
Saturday
3/2/2019
3:30 PM
FC Dallas vs. New England RevolutionToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
3/2/2019
3:30 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Portland TimbersDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
3/2/2019
4:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. New York Red BullsMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
3/2/2019
4:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Real Salt LakeBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
3/2/2019
5:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Chicago FireDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
3/2/2019
5:00 PM
Orlando SeaWolves vs. Florida TropicsSilver Spurs Arena
Kissimmee, FL
Saturday
3/2/2019
6:05 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Montreal ImpactAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
3/2/2019
6:45 PM
Dallas Sidekicks vs. Rio Grande Valley BarracudasAllen Event Center
Allen, TX
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. FC CincinnatiCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/2/2019
7:00 PM
Mississauga MetroStars vs. Baltimore BlastParamount Fine Foods Centre
Mississauga, Canada
Sunday
3/3/2019
3:05 PM
Kansas City Comets vs. Harrisburg HeatSilverstein Eye Centers Arena
Independence, MO
Sunday
3/3/2019
4:05 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
3/3/2019
5:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Atlanta United FCAudi Field
Washington, DC
Sunday
3/3/2019
6:00 PM
Countdown to the Cup: United States vs. Brazil [WOMEN]Raymond James Stadium
Tampa, FL
Tuesday
3/5/2019
8:00 PM
International Friendly: El Salvador Vs. GuatemalaBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Wednesday
3/6/2019
7:00 PM
2019 Utah Royals FC Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)Rio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Thursday
3/7/2019
TBD
2019 Real Salt Lake Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)Rio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Friday
3/8/2019
TBD
Tacoma Defiance vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosCheney Stadium
Tacoma, WA
Friday
3/8/2019
7:00 PM
El Paso Coyotes vs. Monterrey FlashEl Paso County Coliseum
El Paso, TX
Friday
3/8/2019
7:15 PM
Kansas City Comets vs. Orlando SeaWolvesSilverstein Eye Centers Arena
Independence, MO
Friday
3/8/2019
7:35 PM
2019 Atlanta United FC Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)Mercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
3/9/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Bethlehem Steel FCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
3/9/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Phoenix Rising FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
3/9/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. OKC Energy FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
3/9/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
3/9/2019
TBD
Chicago Fire vs. Orlando City SCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
3/9/2019
12:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Swope Park RangersMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Saturday
3/9/2019
1:00 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Orlando SeaWolvesUWM Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
3/9/2019
1:05 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Orange County SCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
3/9/2019
1:45 PM
New England Revolution vs. Columbus Crew SCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. LA GalaxyToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
3/9/2019
2:30 PM
Mississauga MetroStars vs. Harrisburg HeatParamount Fine Foods Centre
Mississauga, Canada
Saturday
3/9/2019
3:05 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Louisville City FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
3/9/2019
4:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Montreal ImpactBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
3/9/2019
4:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
3/9/2019
4:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Minnesota United FCAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
3/9/2019
4:45 PM
Stockton Rush vs. Arizona LightningStockton Arena
Stockton, CA
Saturday
3/9/2019
6:05 PM
Nashville SC vs. Loudoun United FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Colorado RapidsCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:00 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Austin Bold FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
3/9/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Fresno FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
3/9/2019
8:30 PM
Stockton Rush vs. Las Vegas KnightsStockton Arena
Stockton, CA
Sunday
3/10/2019
1:05 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Philadelphia UnionChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Sunday
3/10/2019
2:00 PM
Baltimore Blast vs. Kansas City CometsSECU Arena at Towson University
Towson, MD
Sunday
3/10/2019
3:00 PM
New York City FC vs. D.C. UnitedYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Sunday
3/10/2019
3:00 PM
Dallas Sidekicks vs. Monterrey FlashAllen Event Center
Allen, TX
Sunday
3/10/2019
3:00 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Portland TimbersBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
3/10/2019
4:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. FC CincinnatiMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
3/10/2019
5:00 PM
San Diego Sockers vs. Ontario FuryPechanga Arena - San Diego
San Diego, CA
Sunday
3/10/2019
5:05 PM
Tacoma Stars vs. Turlock ExpressShoware Center
Kent, WA
Sunday
3/10/2019
5:05 PM
Rio Grande Valley Barracudas vs. El Paso CoyotesState Farm Arena - TX
Hidalgo, TX
Sunday
3/10/2019
5:35 PM
Orlando SeaWolves vs. Florida TropicsSilver Spurs Arena
Kissimmee, FL
Friday
3/15/2019
6:35 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Indy ElevenSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Friday
3/15/2019
7:00 PM
El Paso Coyotes vs. Dallas SidekicksEl Paso County Coliseum
El Paso, TX
Friday
3/15/2019
7:15 PM
Tacoma Stars vs. Ontario FuryShoware Center
Kent, WA
Friday
3/15/2019
7:35 PM
San Diego Sockers vs. Turlock ExpressPechanga Arena - San Diego
San Diego, CA
Friday
3/15/2019
7:35 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. San Jose EarthquakesRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
3/16/2019
TBD
Phoenix Rising FC vs. New Mexico UnitedPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
3/16/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Ottawa Fury FCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
3/16/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Toyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
3/16/2019
TBD
Chicago Fire vs. Seattle Sounders FCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
3/16/2019
12:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Austin Bold FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
3/16/2019
1:45 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. FC DallasMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
3/16/2019
2:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Montreal ImpactOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
3/16/2019
4:00 PM
Orlando SeaWolves vs. Kansas City CometsSilver Spurs Arena
Kissimmee, FL
Saturday
3/16/2019
6:35 PM
Nashville SC vs. Saint Louis FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:30 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Minnesota United FCDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
3/16/2019
7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. Real Salt LakeAudi Field
Washington, DC
Saturday
3/16/2019
8:00 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. St. Louis AmbushUWM Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Sunday
3/17/2019
1:05 PM
Utica City FC vs. Mississauga MetroStarsAdirondack Bank Center at Utica Memorial Auditorium
Utica, NY
Sunday
3/17/2019
2:00 PM
New York City FC vs. Los Angeles FCYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Sunday
3/17/2019
3:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Portland TimbersNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday
3/17/2019
5:00 PM
Rio Grande Valley Barracudas vs. Dallas SidekicksState Farm Arena - TX
Hidalgo, TX
Sunday
3/17/2019
5:35 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Philadelphia UnionMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
3/17/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Sporting Kansas CityDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Sunday
3/17/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. New England RevolutionBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
3/17/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Wednesday
3/20/2019
8:00 PM
International Friendly: United States vs. EcuadorOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Thursday
3/21/2019
8:00 PM
International Friendly: Mexico vs. ChileSDCCU Stadium
San Diego, CA
Friday
3/22/2019
7:00 PM
Baltimore Blast vs. Orlando SeaWolvesSECU Arena at Towson University
Towson, MD
Friday
3/22/2019
7:30 PM
Mississauga MetroStars vs. Utica City FCParamount Fine Foods Centre
Mississauga, Canada
Friday
3/22/2019
7:35 PM
International Friendly: Peru vs. ParaguayRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Friday
3/22/2019
8:00 PM
Friendly: Club America vs. Atlas FCDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
3/23/2019
TBD
Philadelphia Union vs. Columbus Crew SCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
3/23/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Hartford Athletic FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
3/23/2019
TBD
Saint Louis FC vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesToyota Stadium - MO
Fenton, MO
Saturday
3/23/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
3/23/2019
TBD
FC Dallas vs. Colorado RapidsToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
3/23/2019
2:30 PM
Friendly: San Jose Earthquakes vs. C.F. MonterreyAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
3/23/2019
4:45 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Florida TropicsUWM Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Saturday
3/23/2019
6:05 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Orlando City SCRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Atlanta United IISportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. New Mexico UnitedChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:00 PM
Kansas City Comets vs. St. Louis AmbushSilverstein Eye Centers Arena
Independence, MO
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:05 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Real Salt LakeBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Saturday
3/23/2019
7:30 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Nashville SCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Sunday
3/24/2019
1:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. OKC Energy FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Sunday
3/24/2019
2:00 PM
CONCACAF Nations League: Canada vs. French GuianaBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Sunday
3/24/2019
3:00 PM
Baltimore Blast vs. Mississauga MetroStarsSECU Arena at Towson University
Towson, MD
Sunday
3/24/2019
3:00 PM
Dallas Sidekicks vs. San Diego SockersAllen Event Center
Allen, TX
Sunday
3/24/2019
3:00 PM
New England Revolution vs. FC CincinnatiGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Sunday
3/24/2019
4:00 PM
Ontario Fury vs. El Paso CoyotesCitizens Business Bank Arena - CA
Ontario, CA
Sunday
3/24/2019
5:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Memphis 901 FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
3/24/2019
6:00 PM
International Friendly: United States vs. ChileBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:00 PM
International Friendly: Mexico vs. ParaguayLevi's Stadium
Santa Clara, CA
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:00 PM
International Friendly: Ecuador vs. HondurasRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Tuesday
3/26/2019
7:30 PM
International Friendly: Peru vs. El SalvadorRFK Stadium
Washington, DC
Tuesday
3/26/2019
8:00 PM
Orlando SeaWolves vs. Kansas City CometsSilver Spurs Arena
Kissimmee, FL
Friday
3/29/2019
6:35 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Memphis 901 FCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Friday
3/29/2019
7:00 PM
El Paso Coyotes vs. Monterrey FlashEl Paso County Coliseum
El Paso, TX
Friday
3/29/2019
7:15 PM
Toronto FC vs. New York City FCBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Friday
3/29/2019
8:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
3/30/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Birmingham Legion FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
3/30/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Hartford Athletic FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
3/30/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Orange County SCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
3/30/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Portland Timbers 2Dignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
3/30/2019
TBD
Chicago Fire vs. New York Red BullsSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
3/30/2019
12:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Los Angeles FCAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
3/30/2019
12:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. Minnesota United FCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Montreal ImpactChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
3/30/2019
2:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. OKC Energy FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
3/30/2019
5:45 PM
Ontario Fury vs. Turlock ExpressCitizens Business Bank Arena - CA
Ontario, CA
Saturday
3/30/2019
6:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Seattle Sounders FCBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Utica City FC vs. Mississauga MetroStarsAdirondack Bank Center at Utica Memorial Auditorium
Utica, NY
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Charleston BatteryWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. FC DallasRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Houston DynamoDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Loudoun United FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Philadelphia UnionNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Atlanta United FCMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. San Antonio FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
3/30/2019
7:30 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Orlando SeaWolvesUWM Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Sunday
3/31/2019
1:05 PM
Dallas Sidekicks vs. El Paso CoyotesAllen Event Center
Allen, TX
Sunday
3/31/2019
3:00 PM
Tacoma Stars vs. San Diego SockersShoware Center
Kent, WA
Sunday
3/31/2019
5:05 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Portland TimbersDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Sunday
3/31/2019
6:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. D.C. UnitedOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Sunday
3/31/2019
6:30 PM
International Friendly: United States vs. Australia [WOMEN]Dick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Thursday
4/4/2019
7:00 PM
Ontario Fury vs. San Diego SockersCitizens Business Bank Arena - CA
Ontario, CA
Thursday
4/4/2019
7:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. LA GalaxyBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Friday
4/5/2019
7:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Fresno FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
4/6/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
4/6/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
4/6/2019
TBD
New York City FC vs. Montreal ImpactYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Saturday
4/6/2019
1:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Los Angeles FCAudi Field
Washington, DC
Saturday
4/6/2019
2:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Chicago FireBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/6/2019
3:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Portland TimbersAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
4/6/2019
4:45 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Minnesota United FCRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Memphis 901 FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:00 PM
Dallas Sidekicks vs. Tacoma StarsAllen Event Center
Allen, TX
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Real Salt LakeCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Hartford Athletic FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:30 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Colorado RapidsOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. New England RevolutionMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. FC DallasTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Taft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Austin Bold FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
4/6/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Sporting Kansas CityNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday
4/7/2019
3:00 PM
San Diego Sockers vs. Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FCPechanga Arena - San Diego
San Diego, CA
Sunday
4/7/2019
5:05 PM
International Friendly: United States vs. Belgium [WOMEN]Banc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
4/7/2019
6:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Montreal ImpactAudi Field
Washington, DC
Tuesday
4/9/2019
8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Seattle Sounders FCDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Wednesday
4/10/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Seattle Sounders FC 2Championship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Wednesday
4/10/2019
7:00 PM
2019 Minnesota United FC Season Tickets (Includes Tickets to All Regular Season Home Games)Allianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Friday
4/12/2019
TBD
Orlando SeaWolves vs. Utica City FCSilver Spurs Arena
Kissimmee, FL
Friday
4/12/2019
6:35 PM
El Paso Coyotes vs. Rio Grande Valley BarracudasEl Paso County Coliseum
El Paso, TX
Friday
4/12/2019
7:15 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Friday
4/12/2019
7:30 PM
San Antonio FC vs. LA Galaxy IIToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
4/13/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Phoenix Rising FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
4/13/2019
TBD
Montreal Impact vs. Columbus Crew SCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
4/13/2019
1:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Toronto FCCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
4/13/2019
1:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. San Jose EarthquakesBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. New York City FCAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
4/13/2019
4:00 PM
Orlando SeaWolves vs. Florida TropicsSilver Spurs Arena
Kissimmee, FL
Saturday
4/13/2019
6:05 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Hartford Athletic FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Richmond KickersCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
Dallas Sidekicks vs. Rio Grande Valley BarracudasAllen Event Center
Allen, TX
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Portland TimbersToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Memphis 901 FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Orlando City SCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. D.C. UnitedDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. New York Red Bulls IISportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:00 PM
San Diego Sockers vs. Monterrey FlashPechanga Arena - San Diego
San Diego, CA
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:05 PM
New England Revolution vs. Atlanta United FCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Louisville City FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:30 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Charleston BatteryTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:30 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Philadelphia UnionDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:30 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. FC CincinnatiBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Tacoma DefianceCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
4/13/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Real Monarchs SLCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
4/13/2019
8:30 PM
Milwaukee Wave vs. Kansas City CometsUWM Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Sunday
4/14/2019
1:05 PM
Ontario Fury vs. Monterrey FlashCitizens Business Bank Arena - CA
Ontario, CA
Sunday
4/14/2019
5:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. New York Red BullsChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Sunday
4/14/2019
6:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Bethlehem Steel FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Tuesday
4/16/2019
7:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Los Angeles FCBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Wednesday
4/17/2019
7:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Hartford Athletic FCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Wednesday
4/17/2019
7:00 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Phoenix Rising FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Wednesday
4/17/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Real Salt LakeNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Friday
4/19/2019
7:30 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Houston DynamoDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Friday
4/19/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Minnesota United FCBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Friday
4/19/2019
8:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Tacoma DefiancePhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
4/20/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Ottawa Fury FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
4/20/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Swope Park RangersBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
4/20/2019
TBD
Chicago Fire vs. Colorado RapidsSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
4/20/2019
12:00 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Montreal ImpactTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
4/20/2019
1:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Loudoun United FCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Saturday
4/20/2019
1:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
4/20/2019
3:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. FC DallasMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
4/20/2019
4:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. New Mexico UnitedGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
4/20/2019
6:45 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Saint Louis FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
4/20/2019
7:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Indy ElevenTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
4/20/2019
7:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Sporting Kansas CityAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
4/20/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. North Carolina FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
4/20/2019
7:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Portland TimbersMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
4/20/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. New York Red BullsGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
4/20/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Orange County SCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
4/20/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Sunday
4/21/2019
3:30 PM
D.C. United vs. New York City FCAudi Field
Washington, DC
Sunday
4/21/2019
4:00 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Seattle Sounders FCBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
4/21/2019
4:00 PM
LA Galaxy II vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Wednesday
4/24/2019
TBD
New York City FC vs. Chicago FireYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Wednesday
4/24/2019
7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. LA GalaxyAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Wednesday
4/24/2019
7:00 PM
New England Revolution vs. Montreal ImpactGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Wednesday
4/24/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. D.C. UnitedMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Wednesday
4/24/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
4/24/2019
7:30 PM
San Antonio FC vs. Tacoma DefianceToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Friday
4/26/2019
TBD
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Toronto FC IICooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Friday
4/26/2019
7:00 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Friday
4/26/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Portland Timbers 2Isotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Friday
4/26/2019
8:30 PM
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Loudoun United FCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
4/27/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Reno 1868 FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
4/27/2019
TBD
New York City FC vs. Orlando City SCYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Saturday
4/27/2019
1:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Philadelphia UnionBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. San Jose EarthquakesToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Portland TimbersBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
4/27/2019
3:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Colorado RapidsMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
4/27/2019
6:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Nashville SCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. FC CincinnatiRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Hartford Athletic FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Charlotte IndependenceAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Columbus Crew SCBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. New England RevolutionChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Phoenix Rising FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:30 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Chicago FireStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Sunday
4/28/2019
12:30 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. D.C. UnitedAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Sunday
4/28/2019
12:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Los Angeles FCCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
4/28/2019
12:30 PM
Amarillo FC vs. FC Wichita FallsAmarillo Civic Center
Amarillo, TX
Sunday
4/28/2019
4:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Indy ElevenMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Sunday
4/28/2019
5:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Real Salt LakeDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Sunday
4/28/2019
5:00 PM
Louisville City FC vs. Memphis 901 FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Tuesday
4/30/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Wednesday
5/1/2019
TBD
New York Red Bulls II vs. Birmingham Legion FCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Wednesday
5/1/2019
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. FC CincinnatiTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Wednesday
5/1/2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Friday
5/3/2019
7:00 PM
Indy Eleven vs. North Carolina FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
5/4/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Austin Bold FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
5/4/2019
TBD
Montreal Impact vs. New York City FCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
5/4/2019
1:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. LA GalaxyRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
5/4/2019
2:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. FC DallasBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
5/4/2019
3:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Toronto FCOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
5/4/2019
4:00 PM
Amarillo FC vs. FC West TexasAmarillo Civic Center
Amarillo, TX
Saturday
5/4/2019
6:00 PM
FC Wichita Falls vs. FC LubbockKay Yeager Coliseum
Wichita Falls, TX
Saturday
5/4/2019
6:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. FC CincinnatiAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
5/4/2019
6:45 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
5/4/2019
6:45 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Seattle Sounders FCAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Portland TimbersRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. New England RevolutionTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Tacoma DefianceTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:30 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Chicago FireBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Sacramento Republic FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. Columbus Crew SCAudi Field
Washington, DC
Saturday
5/4/2019
8:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Atlanta United FCChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Sunday
5/5/2019
8:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Toronto FCMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
5/8/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Wednesday
5/8/2019
7:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. New England RevolutionSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Wednesday
5/8/2019
7:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. LA GalaxyMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Wednesday
5/8/2019
7:30 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Montreal ImpactRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Wednesday
5/8/2019
8:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Friday
5/10/2019
TBD
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Portland TimbersBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Friday
5/10/2019
7:00 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. OKC Energy FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Friday
5/10/2019
7:30 PM
San Antonio FC vs. Orange County SCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
5/11/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Louisville City FCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
5/11/2019
TBD
FC Dallas vs. New York Red BullsToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
5/11/2019
1:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. New York City FCDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
5/11/2019
1:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Philadelphia UnionBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
5/11/2019
3:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Loudoun United FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Greenville TriumphCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Swope Park RangersFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Minnesota United FCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Real Salt LakeDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Houston DynamoCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Los Angeles FCMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Montreal ImpactNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. San Jose EarthquakesGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Reno 1868 FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
5/11/2019
7:30 PM
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. New Mexico UnitedSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Sunday
5/12/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Fresno FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Sunday
5/12/2019
TBD
International Friendly: United States vs. South Africa [WOMEN]Levi's Stadium
Santa Clara, CA
Sunday
5/12/2019
1:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Orlando City SCMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
5/12/2019
2:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Sporting Kansas CityAudi Field
Washington, DC
Sunday
5/12/2019
7:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Atlanta United IITalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
5/12/2019
7:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Atlanta United FCBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Portland TimbersBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Wednesday
5/15/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Orlando City SCCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
5/15/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. D.C. UnitedBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
5/15/2019
8:00 PM
International Friendly: United States vs. New Zealand [WOMEN]Busch Stadium
St. Louis, MO
Thursday
5/16/2019
7:00 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. FC DallasBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Thursday
5/16/2019
7:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. New England RevolutionStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Friday
5/17/2019
8:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
5/18/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Saint Louis FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
5/18/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Charleston BatteryLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
5/18/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
5/18/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Sacramento Republic FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
5/18/2019
TBD
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Chicago FireAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
5/18/2019
12:15 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Toronto FCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
5/18/2019
1:00 PM
FC Wichita Falls vs. FC AmarilloKay Yeager Coliseum
Wichita Falls, TX
Saturday
5/18/2019
6:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. North Texas SCCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Birmingham Legion FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Charlotte IndependenceFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Columbus Crew SCAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Austin Bold FCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Seattle Sounders FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. New York Red Bulls IIAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. D.C. UnitedBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
5/18/2019
7:30 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Atlanta United FCRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Sunday
5/19/2019
1:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Los Angeles FCToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Sunday
5/19/2019
4:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. FC CincinnatiOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Sunday
5/19/2019
5:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Colorado RapidsDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Sunday
5/19/2019
5:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Ottawa Fury FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
5/19/2019
6:00 PM
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Nashville SCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Wednesday
5/22/2019
TBD
New York Red Bulls vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Wednesday
5/22/2019
1:00 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Montreal ImpactBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Friday
5/24/2019
7:30 PM
Orlando City SC vs. LA GalaxyOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Friday
5/24/2019
8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Atlanta United FCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Friday
5/24/2019
8:00 PM
Indy Eleven vs. Nashville SCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
5/25/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Orange County SCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
5/25/2019
TBD
Chicago Fire vs. New York City FCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
5/25/2019
2:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. FC DallasBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
5/25/2019
4:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Charlotte IndependenceHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:00 PM
New England Revolution vs. D.C. UnitedGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Houston DynamoAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Columbus Crew SCDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. New York Red BullsNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Portland TimbersTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Swope Park RangersAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. New Mexico UnitedBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
5/25/2019
7:30 PM
International Friendly: United States vs. Mexico [WOMEN]Red Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Sunday
5/26/2019
12:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Louisville City FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
5/26/2019
2:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Seattle Sounders FCChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Sunday
5/26/2019
5:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
5/26/2019
7:30 PM
LA Galaxy II vs. Tacoma DefianceDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Wednesday
5/29/2019
TBD
Atlanta United FC vs. Minnesota United FCMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
5/29/2019
7:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Real Salt LakeStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
5/29/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Colorado RapidsTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Wednesday
5/29/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. LA GalaxyChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Wednesday
5/29/2019
7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. Chicago FireAudi Field
Washington, DC
Wednesday
5/29/2019
8:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Toronto FCBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Friday
5/31/2019
7:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Bethlehem Steel FCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Friday
5/31/2019
7:00 PM
Louisville City FC vs. Charleston BatteryLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
6/1/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
6/1/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
6/1/2019
TBD
Montreal Impact vs. Orlando City SCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
6/1/2019
4:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
6/1/2019
5:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Chicago FireMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
6/1/2019
6:00 PM
FC Wichita Falls vs. FC AmarilloKay Yeager Coliseum
Wichita Falls, TX
Saturday
6/1/2019
6:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Real Salt LakeRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Seattle Sounders FCToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:15 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. New York City FCMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas CityBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Los Angeles FCProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Saturday
6/1/2019
7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. San Jose EarthquakesAudi Field
Washington, DC
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. LA Galaxy IITaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. San Antonio FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
6/1/2019
8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. FC CincinnatiDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
6/1/2019
9:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Philadelphia UnionAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Sunday
6/2/2019
5:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. New England RevolutionDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Sunday
6/2/2019
7:30 PM
International Friendly: Mexico vs. VenezuelaMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
6/5/2019
TBD
Montreal Impact vs. Seattle Sounders FCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
6/5/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. OKC Energy FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Wednesday
6/5/2019
8:00 PM
New York City FC vs. FC CincinnatiYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Thursday
6/6/2019
7:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Friday
6/7/2019
TBD
Toronto FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Friday
6/7/2019
8:00 PM
Louisville City FC vs. Loudoun United FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
6/8/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Reno 1868 FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
6/8/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. LA Galaxy IISouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
6/8/2019
TBD
San Jose Earthquakes vs. FC DallasAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
6/8/2019
12:15 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Ottawa Fury FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
6/8/2019
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. North Carolina FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
6/8/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. New York Red BullsTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
6/8/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Bold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
6/8/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Orange County SCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
6/8/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Sacramento Republic FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
6/8/2019
8:30 PM
International Friendly: Mexico vs. TBDAT&T Stadium
Arlington, TX
Sunday
6/9/2019
TBD
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Nashville SCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
6/9/2019
6:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Orange County SCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
6/15/2019
TBD
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group ARose Bowl - Pasadena
Pasadena, CA
Saturday
6/15/2019
TBD
Amarillo FC vs. FC LubbockAmarillo Civic Center
Amarillo, TX
Saturday
6/15/2019
6:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Birmingham Legion FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
6/15/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Swope Park RangersWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
6/15/2019
7:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. LA Galaxy IIGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
6/15/2019
7:15 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Charleston BatteryAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
6/15/2019
7:30 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Saint Louis FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
6/15/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Seattle Sounders FC 2Bold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
6/15/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. New Mexico UnitedCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
6/15/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. San Antonio FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
6/15/2019
8:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group DAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Tuesday
6/18/2019
TBD
Reno 1868 FC vs. Phoenix Rising FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Tuesday
6/18/2019
7:15 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group ABroncos Stadium At Mile High
Denver, CO
Wednesday
6/19/2019
TBD
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Toronto FC IICooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Wednesday
6/19/2019
7:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group BToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Thursday
6/20/2019
TBD
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group CBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Friday
6/21/2019
TBD
Amarillo FC vs. FC West TexasAmarillo Civic Center
Amarillo, TX
Friday
6/21/2019
6:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group DFirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland
Cleveland, OH
Saturday
6/22/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Charlotte IndependenceLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
6/22/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Atlanta United IILucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
6/22/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
6/22/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. New Mexico UnitedDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
6/22/2019
TBD
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Colorado RapidsBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. New York Red Bulls IIHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Orlando City BCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Ottawa Fury FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Toronto FCToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Portland Timbers 2Championship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. LA GalaxyNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:30 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
6/22/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Phoenix Rising FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
6/22/2019
8:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Real Salt LakeSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
6/22/2019
8:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
6/22/2019
8:00 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Houston DynamoProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Saturday
6/22/2019
11:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group ABank Of America Stadium
Charlotte, NC
Sunday
6/23/2019
TBD
Columbus Crew SC vs. Sporting Kansas CityMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Sunday
6/23/2019
7:30 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group BRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Monday
6/24/2019
8:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group CBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Tuesday
6/25/2019
TBD
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group DChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Wednesday
6/26/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Birmingham Legion FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Wednesday
6/26/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Wednesday
6/26/2019
TBD
Nashville SC vs. New York Red Bulls IIFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Wednesday
6/26/2019
7:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Portland TimbersStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
6/26/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. Philadelphia UnionGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Wednesday
6/26/2019
7:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Houston DynamoAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Wednesday
6/26/2019
7:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Atlanta United FCBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
6/26/2019
8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Orlando City SCAudi Field
Washington, DC
Wednesday
6/26/2019
8:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Wednesday
6/26/2019
8:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Chicago FireRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Friday
6/28/2019
8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Los Angeles FCDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Friday
6/28/2019
8:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: QuarterfinalsNRG Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
6/29/2019
TBD
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Phoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
6/29/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Louisville City FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
6/29/2019
TBD
Minnesota United FC vs. FC CincinnatiAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
6/29/2019
3:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Montreal ImpactMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
6/29/2019
5:00 PM
FC Wichita Falls vs. FC LubbockKay Yeager Coliseum
Wichita Falls, TX
Saturday
6/29/2019
6:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. LA GalaxyStanford Stadium
Stanford, CA
Saturday
6/29/2019
6:30 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Birmingham Legion FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:00 PM
New York City FC vs. Philadelphia UnionYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Nashville SCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Memphis 901 FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. LA Galaxy IIChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Sacramento Republic FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:15 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Ottawa Fury FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Orlando City SCMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. Houston DynamoGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. OKC Energy FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
6/29/2019
7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. Toronto FCAudi Field
Washington, DC
Saturday
6/29/2019
8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Sporting Kansas CityRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
6/29/2019
10:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: QuarterfinalsLincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
Sunday
6/30/2019
TBD
Portland Timbers vs. FC DallasProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Sunday
6/30/2019
8:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: SemifinalsState Farm Stadium
Glendale, AZ
Tuesday
7/2/2019
TBD
CONCACAF Gold Cup: SemifinalsNissan Stadium - Nashville
Nashville, TN
Wednesday
7/3/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Austin Bold FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Wednesday
7/3/2019
TBD
New York City FC vs. Seattle Sounders FCYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Wednesday
7/3/2019
7:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Atlanta United FCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Wednesday
7/3/2019
7:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Wednesday
7/3/2019
7:15 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Philadelphia UnionOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Wednesday
7/3/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Los Angeles FCChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Wednesday
7/3/2019
7:30 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Wednesday
7/3/2019
8:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Fresno FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Wednesday
7/3/2019
8:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. New York Red BullsBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Wednesday
7/3/2019
9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake Vs. Columbus Crew ScRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Wednesday
7/3/2019
10:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Bethlehem Steel FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Thursday
7/4/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Charlotte IndependenceWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Thursday
7/4/2019
7:30 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Toronto FCDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Thursday
7/4/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. LA Galaxy IICashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Thursday
7/4/2019
7:30 PM
FC Dallas vs. D.C. UnitedToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Thursday
7/4/2019
8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. New England RevolutionDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Thursday
7/4/2019
9:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Ottawa Fury FCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Friday
7/5/2019
7:00 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Orlando City SCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
7/6/2019
TBD
Columbus Crew SC vs. Seattle Sounders FCMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
7/6/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Nashville SCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
7/6/2019
TBD
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Real Salt LakeAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
7/6/2019
7:15 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Minnesota United FCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
7/6/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Houston DynamoNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
7/6/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Chicago FireChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
7/6/2019
7:30 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Saturday
7/6/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
7/6/2019
8:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: FinalSoldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Sunday
7/7/2019
TBD
Atlanta United FC vs. New York Red BullsMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
7/7/2019
2:00 PM
New York City FC vs. Portland TimbersYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Sunday
7/7/2019
6:30 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Sunday
7/7/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Forward Madison FCCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Tuesday
7/9/2019
7:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. New York Red Bulls IITalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Wednesday
7/10/2019
7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. New England RevolutionAudi Field
Washington, DC
Friday
7/12/2019
7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Los Angeles FCBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Friday
7/12/2019
8:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. San Jose EarthquakesDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Friday
7/12/2019
8:00 PM
Birmingham Legion FC vs. North Carolina FCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
7/13/2019
TBD
New York Red Bulls II vs. Atlanta United IIMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Saturday
7/13/2019
5:00 PM
FC Wichita Falls vs, FC West TexasKay Yeager Coliseum
Wichita Falls, TX
Saturday
7/13/2019
6:00 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Saint Louis FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. FC TucsonCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. FC CincinnatiSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Toronto FCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:30 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Columbus Crew SCOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Orange County SCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
7/13/2019
7:30 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. FC DallasAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
7/13/2019
8:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Papa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
7/13/2019
8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Philadelphia UnionRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
7/13/2019
10:00 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Colorado RapidsProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Saturday
7/13/2019
11:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Atlanta United FCCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
7/14/2019
1:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. New York City FCRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Sunday
7/14/2019
6:30 PM
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. San Antonio FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Wednesday
7/17/2019
TBD
North Carolina FC vs. Loudoun United FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Wednesday
7/17/2019
7:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Houston DynamoMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Wednesday
7/17/2019
7:00 PM
New England Revolution vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Wednesday
7/17/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. New York Red BullsBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Wednesday
7/17/2019
8:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Columbus Crew SCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Wednesday
7/17/2019
8:00 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Reno 1868 FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Wednesday
7/17/2019
8:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Minnesota United FCDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Wednesday
7/17/2019
9:00 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Orlando City SCProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Thursday
7/18/2019
7:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. D.C. UnitedNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Thursday
7/18/2019
8:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Austin Bold FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Friday
7/19/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy vs. Los Angeles FCDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Friday
7/19/2019
7:00 PM
Indy Eleven vs. Loudoun United FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
7/20/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Bethlehem Steel FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
7/20/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Atlanta United IIBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
7/20/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
7/20/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Reno 1868 FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
7/20/2019
TBD
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
7/20/2019
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. North Carolina FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
7/20/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Houston DynamoBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
7/20/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Saint Louis FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
7/20/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Montreal ImpactMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
7/20/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Chicago FireTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
7/20/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. FC DallasChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
7/20/2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. New York City FCDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
7/20/2019
9:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Minnesota United FCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
7/20/2019
10:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. D.C. UnitedMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
7/21/2019
4:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. New England RevolutionNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday
7/21/2019
6:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Portland TimbersCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
7/21/2019
6:30 PM
Orlando City SC vs. New York Red BullsOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Sunday
7/21/2019
7:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. New Mexico UnitedPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Wednesday
7/24/2019
8:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Friday
7/26/2019
7:00 PM
New York City FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Friday
7/26/2019
7:30 PM
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Charlotte IndependenceBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
7/27/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
7/27/2019
TBD
Los Angeles FC vs. Atlanta United FCBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Saturday
7/27/2019
5:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Colorado RapidsAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
7/27/2019
6:45 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Atlanta United IIWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Indy ElevenFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Real Salt LakeToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Seattle Sounders FCBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. D.C. UnitedSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:15 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Fresno FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. LA GalaxyProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
7/27/2019
7:30 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Philadelphia UnionStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
7/27/2019
8:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. FC CincinnatiBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
7/27/2019
8:00 PM
New England Revolution vs. Orlando City SCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
7/27/2019
8:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Columbus Crew SCRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
7/27/2019
8:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Hartford Athletic FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Tuesday
7/30/2019
12:30 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Chattanooga Red Wolves SCCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Wednesday
7/31/2019
7:00 PM
New Mexico United vs. El Paso Locomotive FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Wednesday
7/31/2019
8:00 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Saint Louis FCMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Friday
8/2/2019
7:00 PM
San Antonio FC vs. Sacramento Republic FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
8/3/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Southwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
8/3/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Phoenix Rising FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
8/3/2019
TBD
Atlanta United FC vs. LA GalaxyMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
8/3/2019
4:30 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Memphis 901 FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Toronto FCRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Indy ElevenWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Orlando City BCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. Montreal ImpactDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Columbus Crew SCAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:15 PM
Orlando City SC vs. FC DallasOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. Los Angeles FCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Chicago FireBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
8/3/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
8/3/2019
8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. New York City FCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
8/3/2019
8:00 PM
New Mexico United vs. Austin Bold FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
8/3/2019
8:30 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Portland TimbersAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Sunday
8/4/2019
3:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
8/4/2019
7:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Philadelphia UnionAudi Field
Washington, DC
Sunday
8/4/2019
7:30 PM
Nashville SC vs. Hartford Athletic FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Wednesday
8/7/2019
7:00 PM
New York City FC vs. Houston DynamoYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Thursday
8/8/2019
7:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
8/10/2019
TBD
Seattle Sounders FC vs. New England RevolutionCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Saturday
8/10/2019
1:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Swope Park RangersHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Bethlehem Steel FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Minnesota United FCToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. San Jose EarthquakesDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. San Antonio FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:15 PM
Toronto FC vs. Orlando City SCBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Birmingham Legion FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. FC CincinnatiMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. LA Galaxy IIBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Real Salt LakeChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
8/10/2019
7:30 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Montreal ImpactSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
8/10/2019
8:00 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Fresno FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
8/10/2019
8:00 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Saturday
8/10/2019
8:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
8/10/2019
8:00 PM
Louisville City FC vs. Atlanta United IILouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Sunday
8/11/2019
TBD
Atlanta United FC vs. New York City FCMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
8/11/2019
4:00 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Houston DynamoTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
8/11/2019
6:00 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. New York Red BullsBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
8/11/2019
7:00 PM
D.C. United vs. LA GalaxyAudi Field
Washington, DC
Sunday
8/11/2019
7:30 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Wednesday
8/14/2019
7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Colorado RapidsAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Wednesday
8/14/2019
7:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Sporting Kansas CityOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Wednesday
8/14/2019
7:30 PM
LA Galaxy vs. FC DallasDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Wednesday
8/14/2019
7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Seattle Sounders FCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Wednesday
8/14/2019
8:00 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Chicago FireProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Wednesday
8/14/2019
8:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Reno 1868 FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Friday
8/16/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Saint Louis FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
8/17/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
8/17/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Memphis 901 FCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
8/17/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Tacoma DefianceSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
8/17/2019
TBD
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. D.C. UnitedBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. New England RevolutionRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Orlando City SCAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Philadelphia UnionSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Seattle Sounders FCDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Nashville SCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. FC DallasStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Toronto FCMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. New York City FCNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. San Jose EarthquakesChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Saturday
8/17/2019
7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Colorado RapidsBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
8/17/2019
8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Los Angeles FCRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
8/17/2019
8:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
8/17/2019
8:00 PM
New Mexico United vs. LA Galaxy IIIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
8/17/2019
8:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Atlanta United FCProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Sunday
8/18/2019
7:00 PM
New York City FC vs. Columbus Crew SCYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Wednesday
8/21/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Wednesday
8/21/2019
7:00 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Wednesday
8/21/2019
7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. New York Red BullsAudi Field
Washington, DC
Wednesday
8/21/2019
8:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. North Texas SCCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Thursday
8/22/2019
7:00 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Minnesota United FCChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Thursday
8/22/2019
8:30 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Sacramento Republic FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Friday
8/23/2019
TBD
Portland Timbers vs. Seattle Sounders FCProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Friday
8/23/2019
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs. Loudoun United FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Friday
8/23/2019
7:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Atlanta United FCOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Friday
8/23/2019
8:00 PM
Indy Eleven vs. Charlotte IndependenceLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
8/24/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. North Carolina FCLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
8/24/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. New Mexico UnitedToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
8/24/2019
TBD
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
8/24/2019
6:45 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Loudoun United FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:00 PM
New York City FC vs. New York Red BullsYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Charleston BatteryFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Houston DynamoToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Real Monarchs SLCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Montreal ImpactBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Memphis 901 FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. Chicago FireGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. D.C. UnitedTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Cashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
8/24/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Austin Bold FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Saturday
8/24/2019
8:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Colorado RapidsRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Saturday
8/24/2019
8:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Birmingham Legion FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
8/25/2019
TBD
Los Angeles FC vs. LA GalaxyBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
8/25/2019
7:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Columbus Crew SCNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday
8/25/2019
8:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Wednesday
8/28/2019
8:00 PM
Louisville City FC vs. Indy ElevenLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Friday
8/30/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Sacramento Republic FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
8/31/2019
TBD
Reno 1868 FC vs. Portland Timbers 2Greater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
8/31/2019
6:45 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. New York City FCBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Colorado RapidsRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. FC CincinnatiToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:00 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Orlando City SCAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:15 PM
Montreal Impact vs. D.C. UnitedStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Nashville SCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:30 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Chicago FireMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. Toronto FCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Atlanta United FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Houston DynamoChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Real Salt LakeProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Saturday
8/31/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. LA GalaxyCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/1/2019
3:00 PM
New Mexico United vs. Orange County SCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Sunday
9/1/2019
5:00 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Swope Park RangersTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
9/1/2019
6:00 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Sunday
9/1/2019
7:30 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Minnesota United FCBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
9/1/2019
7:30 PM
Indy Eleven vs. New York Red Bulls IILucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Wednesday
9/4/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Wednesday
9/4/2019
TBD
Phoenix Rising FC vs. San Antonio FCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
9/7/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. Real Monarchs SLCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
9/7/2019
TBD
New York City FC vs. New England RevolutionYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Saturday
9/7/2019
3:30 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Fresno FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
9/7/2019
6:45 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Louisville City FCHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Bethlehem Steel FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Los Angeles FCOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Toronto FCNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. Sporting Kansas CityProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Tacoma DefiancePapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
9/7/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. New Mexico UnitedTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Sunday
9/8/2019
6:00 PM
Reno 1868 FC vs. Tacoma DefianceGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Tuesday
9/10/2019
6:45 PM
Indy Eleven vs. Ottawa Fury FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Wednesday
9/11/2019
TBD
New York City FC vs. Toronto FCYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Wednesday
9/11/2019
7:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Minnesota United FCBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Wednesday
9/11/2019
7:30 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Sacramento Republic FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Wednesday
9/11/2019
7:30 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose EarthquakesRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Wednesday
9/11/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Phoenix Rising FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Wednesday
9/11/2019
7:30 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. LA GalaxyDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Thursday
9/12/2019
7:00 PM
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Saint Louis FCBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Friday
9/13/2019
TBD
New York Red Bulls II vs. Charlotte IndependenceMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Friday
9/13/2019
7:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. LA Galaxy IIPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
9/14/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Bethlehem Steel FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
9/14/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. OKC Energy FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
9/14/2019
TBD
Chicago Fire vs. FC DallasSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Saturday
9/14/2019
2:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Houston DynamoBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:00 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Charleston BatteryHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Chattanooga Red Wolves SCCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:00 PM
New York City FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Columbus Crew SCMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. FC CincinnatiStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:30 PM
Orlando City SC vs. New England RevolutionOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:30 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. Los Angeles FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:30 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Atlanta United IIAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Fresno FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
9/14/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
9/14/2019
8:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. New York Red BullsCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
9/15/2019
12:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Sunday
9/15/2019
2:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Real Salt LakeAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Sunday
9/15/2019
4:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. D.C. UnitedProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Sunday
9/15/2019
4:30 PM
Toronto FC vs. Colorado RapidsBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
9/15/2019
5:00 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Reno 1868 FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Sunday
9/15/2019
6:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Sporting Kansas CityDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Sunday
9/15/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Birmingham Legion FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Tuesday
9/17/2019
7:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Atlanta United FCNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Wednesday
9/18/2019
7:30 PM
Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Loudoun United FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Wednesday
9/18/2019
7:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. New York Red BullsProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Wednesday
9/18/2019
7:30 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. FC DallasCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Wednesday
9/18/2019
7:30 PM
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Indy ElevenBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Friday
9/20/2019
TBD
New Mexico United vs. Reno 1868 FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Friday
9/20/2019
8:30 PM
Louisville City FC vs. New York Red Bulls IILouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
9/21/2019
TBD
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Saturday
9/21/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. San Antonio FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
9/21/2019
TBD
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Columbus Crew SCBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Saturday
9/21/2019
2:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. San Jose EarthquakesMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Saturday
9/21/2019
3:30 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Tormenta FCCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Swope Park RangersSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Bethlehem Steel FCAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:30 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Chicago FireNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:30 PM
New England Revolution vs. Real Salt LakeGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Colorado RapidsChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:30 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. Orlando City SCBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:30 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Toronto FCBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:30 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Montreal ImpactDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Saturday
9/21/2019
7:30 PM
FC Dallas vs. New York City FCToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Sunday
9/22/2019
TBD
Portland Timbers vs. Minnesota United FCProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Sunday
9/22/2019
1:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. Philadelphia UnionRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Sunday
9/22/2019
6:00 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Sacramento Republic FCTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Sunday
9/22/2019
6:00 PM
Austin Bold FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FCBold Stadium - Austin
Austin, TX
Sunday
9/22/2019
6:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Seattle Sounders FCAudi Field
Washington, DC
Sunday
9/22/2019
8:00 PM
New York City FC vs. Atlanta United FCYankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Wednesday
9/25/2019
7:00 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Sporting Kansas CityAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Wednesday
9/25/2019
7:00 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. LA GalaxyRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Wednesday
9/25/2019
7:30 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Houston DynamoBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Wednesday
9/25/2019
7:30 PM
Portland Timbers vs. New England RevolutionProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Wednesday
9/25/2019
7:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Philadelphia UnionAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Wednesday
9/25/2019
7:45 PM
New York Red Bulls II vs. Charleston BatteryMontclair State University
Montclair, NJ
Friday
9/27/2019
7:30 PM
Louisville City FC vs. Tampa Bay RowdiesLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
9/28/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Fresno FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
9/28/2019
TBD
La Galaxy Ii Vs. Okc Energy FcDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
9/28/2019
TBD
Reno 1868 FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
9/28/2019
5:45 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Indy ElevenHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
9/28/2019
7:00 PM
Charlotte Independence vs. Hartford Athletic FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
9/28/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Ottawa Fury FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
9/28/2019
7:00 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
9/28/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Phoenix Rising FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
9/28/2019
8:30 PM
Chicago Fire vs. Toronto FCSeatGeek Stadium
Bridgeview, IL
Sunday
9/29/2019
4:00 PM
LA Galaxy vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FCDignity Health Sports Park - Stadium
Carson, CA
Sunday
9/29/2019
4:30 PM
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Seattle Sounders FCAvaya Stadium
San Jose, CA
Sunday
9/29/2019
4:30 PM
Montreal Impact vs. Atlanta United FCStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Sunday
9/29/2019
5:00 PM
FC Cincinnati vs. Orlando City SCNippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday
9/29/2019
5:00 PM
Columbus Crew SC vs. Philadelphia UnionMapfre Stadium
Columbus, OH
Sunday
9/29/2019
5:00 PM
New England Revolution vs. New York City FCGillette Stadium
Foxborough, MA
Sunday
9/29/2019
5:00 PM
New York Red Bulls vs. D.C. UnitedRed Bull Arena - NJ
Harrison, NJ
Sunday
9/29/2019
5:00 PM
Colorado Rapids vs. FC DallasDick's Sporting Goods Park
Commerce City, CO
Sunday
9/29/2019
5:30 PM
Real Salt Lake vs. Houston DynamoRio Tinto Stadium
Sandy, UT
Sunday
9/29/2019
5:30 PM
Minnesota United FC vs. Los Angeles FCAllianz Field
Saint Paul, MN
Sunday
9/29/2019
6:30 PM
Sporting Kansas City vs. Portland TimbersChildren's Mercy Park
Kansas City, KS
Sunday
9/29/2019
6:30 PM
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Fresno FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Wednesday
10/2/2019
TBD
Sacramento Republic FC vs. LA Galaxy IIPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Wednesday
10/2/2019
7:30 PM
Indy Eleven vs. Memphis 901 FCLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
10/5/2019
TBD
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Charleston BatteryBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Saturday
10/5/2019
TBD
Reno 1868 FC vs. El Paso Locomotive FCGreater Nevada Field
Reno, NV
Saturday
10/5/2019
5:45 PM
Pittsburgh Riverhounds vs. Atlanta United IIHighmark Stadium
Pittsburgh, PA
Saturday
10/5/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. New York Red Bulls IIWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
10/5/2019
7:00 PM
Lansing Ignite FC vs. Forward Madison FCCooley Law School Stadium
East Lansing, MI
Saturday
10/5/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. OKC Energy FCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
10/5/2019
7:00 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. San Antonio FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
10/5/2019
7:30 PM
New Mexico United vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
10/5/2019
8:30 PM
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Real Salt LakeBC Place Stadium
Vancouver, Canada
Sunday
10/6/2019
1:00 PM
Los Angeles FC vs. Colorado RapidsBanc of California Stadium
Los Angeles, CA
Sunday
10/6/2019
1:00 PM
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Minnesota United FCCenturyLink Field
Seattle, WA
Sunday
10/6/2019
1:00 PM
Portland Timbers vs. San Jose EarthquakesProvidence Park
Portland, OR
Sunday
10/6/2019
1:00 PM
FC Dallas vs. Sporting Kansas CityToyota Stadium - Frisco
Frisco, TX
Sunday
10/6/2019
3:00 PM
Houston Dynamo vs. LA GalaxyBBVA Compass Stadium
Houston, TX
Sunday
10/6/2019
3:00 PM
Montreal Impact vs. New York Red BullsStade Saputo
Montreal, Canada
Sunday
10/6/2019
4:00 PM
Toronto FC vs. Columbus Crew SCBMO Field
Toronto, Canada
Sunday
10/6/2019
4:00 PM
Philadelphia Union vs. New York City FCTalen Energy Stadium
Chester, PA
Sunday
10/6/2019
4:00 PM
D.C. United vs. FC CincinnatiAudi Field
Washington, DC
Sunday
10/6/2019
4:00 PM
Orlando City SC vs. Chicago FireOrlando City Stadium
Orlando, FL
Sunday
10/6/2019
4:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. New England RevolutionMercedes-Benz Stadium
Atlanta, GA
Sunday
10/6/2019
4:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Louisville City FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Tuesday
10/8/2019
7:00 PM
El Paso Locomotive FC vs. Austin Bold FCSouthwest University Park
El Paso, TX
Thursday
10/10/2019
TBD
Phoenix Rising FC vs. Real Monarchs SLCPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Saturday
10/12/2019
TBD
Louisville City FC vs. Swope Park RangersLouisville Slugger Field
Louisville, KY
Saturday
10/12/2019
TBD
Nashville SC vs. North Carolina FCFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
10/12/2019
7:00 PM
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Indy ElevenAl Lang Stadium
St. Petersburg, FL
Saturday
10/12/2019
7:30 PM
Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Reno 1868 FCCashman Field
Las Vegas, NV
Saturday
10/12/2019
7:30 PM
Sacramento Republic FC vs. Orange County SCPapa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Saturday
10/12/2019
7:30 PM
OKC Energy FC vs. Rio Grande Valley FC TorosTaft Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
Sunday
10/13/2019
6:00 PM
New Mexico United vs. Seattle Sounders FC 2Isotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Wednesday
10/16/2019
8:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC vs. OKC EnergyPhoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
Tempe, AZ
Friday
10/18/2019
TBD
Indy Eleven vs. Swope Park RangersLucas Oil Stadium
Indianapolis, IN
Saturday
10/19/2019
TBD
San Antonio FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCToyota Field
San Antonio, TX
Saturday
10/19/2019
TBD
LA Galaxy II vs. El Paso Locomotive FCDignity Health Sports Park - Track
Carson, CA
Saturday
10/19/2019
TBD
Charlotte Independence vs. Ottawa Fury FCSportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Saturday
10/19/2019
7:00 PM
North Carolina FC vs. Saint Louis FCWakemed Soccer Park
Cary, NC
Saturday
10/19/2019
7:00 PM
Nashville SC vs. Atlanta United IIFirst Tennessee Park
Nashville, TN
Saturday
10/19/2019
7:00 PM
Orange County SC vs. Fresno FCChampionship Stadium at OC Great Park
Irvine, CA
Saturday
10/19/2019
7:00 PM
New Mexico United vs. Las Vegas Lights FCIsotopes Park
Albuquerque, NM
Saturday
10/19/2019
7:30 PM
Birmingham Legion FC vs. Pittsburgh RiverhoundsBBVA Compass Field - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Sunday
10/20/2019
TBD

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
FloorSeatTickets.com
All Rights Reserved